2009 Wianno Optimist Invitational
Wianno Yacht Club | July 29-December 31, 1969

Optimist Green (65 boats)

Race 5
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
105318Sean Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 1
210858Matthew Brunstad Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
311422Max Eberstadt Edgartown YC /0.00 3
409306Austin Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 4
517848Dawson Ritchie Stage Harbor /0.00 5
613667Alec McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 6
715485Max Skogstrom Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 7
811580Haines Duff Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 8
913904Will Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 9
1016777Lillie Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 10
1113649Camden Baer Wequacket Lake Yacht Club /0.00 11
1214786Liza Augustinowicz CMYC /0.00 12
13144391Lulu Russell Beverly /0.00 13
1416341Charlotte Saul WYC /0.00 14
153986Andrew Arriz Cotuit /0.00 15
1610813John Dixon WYC /0.00 16
1713154Benjamin Rizika Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 17
18B99Jacob Peffer Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 18
1914440Brooke Shachoy BYC /0.00 19
2011896Cricket Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 20
2117400Lily Burnes Heath Wianno /0.00 21
223837Stephen Arriz Cotuit /0.00 22
2332Mary Grace Petrie Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 23
242003Suzannah Gifford Nantucket /0.00 24
2515291Walker Stressenger Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 25
2610567Blake Bath edgartown yacht club /0.00 26
275123Annie Lawrence Waquoit Bay YC /0.00 27
2815499Clasby Chope Wianno /0.00 28
2913015William Dixon WYC /0.00 29
305695Carly Giacchetti Tracy Giacchetti /0.00 30
3111388Annie Caputo Quissett /0.00 31
3210289Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 32
33B19Eliza McNay Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 33
34111Billy Curtis Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 34
3517991Cole Ehret Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 35
365896Ed Goggin West Dennis /0.00 36
3710252graham robinson Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 37
3815294Erin Smith Falmouth Yacht Club/Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 38
396380John Fay Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 39
407844Theo Nolen Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 40
413115Mather Negron HYC /0.00 41
424033Elizabeth Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 42
436366Claire Lynch CMYC /0.00 43
4410299Jose da Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 44
4513125Seth Rizika Wianno /0.00 45
4611111Audrey Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 46
478431Claire Coppola Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 47
4811292Millicent Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 48
497955Chloe Troy West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 49
50226Samuel Cooper Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 50
519160Joan Kiely Hyannis /0.00 51
529546Cameron McManus Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 52
5311591Ian Smith Hyannis /0.00 53
542910Kate McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 54
5517004Joe Bissinger West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 55
56U20Jensen Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
57S16Grayson Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
58NSAlexander Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
594264Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
606360Noelle Benoit Wianno DNS/0.00 67
6112525harrison liang hyannis DNS/0.00 67
6213483John Paul Champa Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
6314599Hailey Pemberton Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
643352Katherine Leopold Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
6513560Taylor Eastman Wianno YC DNS/0.00 67

Principal Race Officer: Peter Johns

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network