2009 Wianno Optimist Invitational
Wianno Yacht Club | July 29-December 31, 1969

Optimist Green (65 boats)

Race 6
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
105318Sean Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 1
210858Matthew Brunstad Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
311580Haines Duff Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 3
411422Max Eberstadt Edgartown YC /0.00 4
5B99Jacob Peffer Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 5
614786Liza Augustinowicz CMYC /0.00 6
717848Dawson Ritchie Stage Harbor /0.00 7
810289Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 8
913667Alec McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 9
103986Andrew Arriz Cotuit /0.00 10
1109306Austin Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 11
126380John Fay Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 12
1313904Will Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 13
1415485Max Skogstrom Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
1515499Clasby Chope Wianno /0.00 15
1613154Benjamin Rizika Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 16
17144391Lulu Russell Beverly /0.00 17
182003Suzannah Gifford Nantucket /0.00 18
193837Stephen Arriz Cotuit /0.00 19
2016777Lillie Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 20
2115291Walker Stressenger Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 21
2211292Millicent Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 22
2315294Erin Smith Falmouth Yacht Club/Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 23
24111Billy Curtis Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 24
2510813John Dixon WYC /0.00 25
2611896Cricket Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 26
2714440Brooke Shachoy BYC /0.00 27
2813649Camden Baer Wequacket Lake Yacht Club /0.00 28
293352Katherine Leopold Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 29
30B19Eliza McNay Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 30
3116341Charlotte Saul WYC /0.00 31
3217400Lily Burnes Heath Wianno /0.00 32
3332Mary Grace Petrie Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 33
3413015William Dixon WYC /0.00 34
3517991Cole Ehret Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 35
3610567Blake Bath edgartown yacht club /0.00 36
374033Elizabeth Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 37
3810252graham robinson Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 38
398431Claire Coppola Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 39
405123Annie Lawrence Waquoit Bay YC /0.00 40
4110299Jose da Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 41
422910Kate McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 42
433115Mather Negron HYC /0.00 43
4411111Audrey Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 44
459546Cameron McManus Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 45
465896Ed Goggin West Dennis /0.00 46
476366Claire Lynch CMYC /0.00 47
485695Carly Giacchetti Tracy Giacchetti /0.00 48
497955Chloe Troy West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 49
50226Samuel Cooper Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 50
5111591Ian Smith Hyannis /0.00 51
5217004Joe Bissinger West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 52
5313125Seth Rizika Wianno /0.00 53
549160Joan Kiely Hyannis /0.00 54
55U20Jensen Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
56S16Grayson Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
57NSAlexander Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
584264Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
596360Noelle Benoit Wianno DNS/0.00 67
6011388Annie Caputo Quissett DNS/0.00 67
6112525harrison liang hyannis DNS/0.00 67
6213483John Paul Champa Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
6314599Hailey Pemberton Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
647844Theo Nolen Great Island Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
6513560Taylor Eastman Wianno YC DNS/0.00 67

Principal Race Officer: Peter Johns

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network