2009 Wianno Optimist Invitational
Wianno Yacht Club | July 29-December 31, 1969

Optimist Green (65 boats)

Race 7
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
105318Sean Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 1
211422Max Eberstadt Edgartown YC /0.00 2
309306Austin Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 3
414786Liza Augustinowicz CMYC /0.00 4
53986Andrew Arriz Cotuit /0.00 5
617848Dawson Ritchie Stage Harbor /0.00 6
7144391Lulu Russell Beverly /0.00 7
8B99Jacob Peffer Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 8
915485Max Skogstrom Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 9
1013667Alec McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 10
1115499Clasby Chope Wianno /0.00 11
1213904Will Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 12
1315291Walker Stressenger Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 13
1411580Haines Duff Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 14
153837Stephen Arriz Cotuit /0.00 15
162003Suzannah Gifford Nantucket /0.00 16
1711896Cricket Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 17
1814440Brooke Shachoy BYC /0.00 18
1916777Lillie Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 19
2010567Blake Bath edgartown yacht club /0.00 20
2113015William Dixon WYC /0.00 21
2210289Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 22
2315294Erin Smith Falmouth Yacht Club/Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 23
2410858Matthew Brunstad Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 24
2513649Camden Baer Wequacket Lake Yacht Club /0.00 25
266380John Fay Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 26
2713154Benjamin Rizika Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 27
2832Mary Grace Petrie Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 28
29111Billy Curtis Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 29
3017991Cole Ehret Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 30
3116341Charlotte Saul WYC /0.00 31
324033Elizabeth Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 32
335123Annie Lawrence Waquoit Bay YC /0.00 33
3410813John Dixon WYC /0.00 34
3510252graham robinson Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 35
3611292Millicent Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 36
3717400Lily Burnes Heath Wianno /0.00 37
3811111Audrey Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 38
39B19Eliza McNay Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 39
403352Katherine Leopold Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 40
415896Ed Goggin West Dennis /0.00 41
428431Claire Coppola Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 42
4317004Joe Bissinger West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 43
445695Carly Giacchetti Tracy Giacchetti /0.00 44
457955Chloe Troy West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 45
467844Theo Nolen Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 46
4710299Jose da Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 47
4811591Ian Smith Hyannis /0.00 48
499546Cameron McManus Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 49
509160Joan Kiely Hyannis /0.00 50
516366Claire Lynch CMYC /0.00 51
52226Samuel Cooper Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 52
5313125Seth Rizika Wianno /0.00 53
542910Kate McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 54
553115Mather Negron HYC /0.00 55
56U20Jensen Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
57S16Grayson Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
58NSAlexander Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
594264Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
606360Noelle Benoit Wianno DNS/0.00 67
6111388Annie Caputo Quissett DNS/0.00 67
6212525harrison liang hyannis DNS/0.00 67
6313483John Paul Champa Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
6414599Hailey Pemberton Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
6513560Taylor Eastman Wianno YC DNS/0.00 67

Principal Race Officer: Peter Johns

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network