1 | ITA3 | Pietro Sibello | Gianfranco Sibello |
|
[RM][RT][GW][GOLD][MEDAL] |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | ESP10 | Iker MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY | Xabier FERNANDEZ |
|
[RM][GT][GW][GOLD][MEDAL] |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | FRA8 | Emmanuel Dyen | stephane CHRISTIDIS |
BANQUE POP CAGNES SUR MER |
[GM][GT][GW][GOLD][MEDAL] |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | GBR6 | CHris Draper | Peter Greenhalgh |
Skandia Team GBR |
[RM][RT][GW][GOLD][MEDAL] |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | UKR1081 | RODION LUKA | George Leonchuk |
|
[GM][RT][GW][GOLD] |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | DEN1114 | Peter Krüger Andersen | Nicolai Thorsell |
TORM |
[RM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | POR118 | Bernardo Freitas | Francisco Andrade |
Buondi Caffe |
[GM][RT][GW][GOLD] |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | GBR117 | Dylan Fletcher | Alain Sign |
Great Bear |
[GM][GT][GW][GOLD][MEDAL] |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | GER074 | Leopold Fricke | Lorenz Huber |
|
[RM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | FIN280 | Lauri Lehtinen | Kalle Bask |
Team Fazerin Sininen |
[GM][GT][GW][GOLD] |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | ITA696 | Daniel Loperfido | Matteo Gritti |
Favarimeazza |
[GM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | IRL1125 | Ryan Seaton | Matthew McGovern |
wee gem |
[RM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | GBR9 | Paul Brotherton | Mark Asquith |
EITS |
[RM][RT][GW][GOLD][MEDAL] |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | CRO013 | PAVLE KOSTOV | PETAR CUPAC |
|
[RM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | AUS1140 | Steven Thomas | Luke Parkinson |
InvestMet |
[GM][GT][GW][GOLD] |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | DEN1113 | Emil Toft Nielsen | Simon Toft Nielsen |
Emil Toft Nielsen |
[RM][GT][GW][GOLD] |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | NED988 | Pim Nieuwenhuis | Ferdinand van West |
ZWITSERLEVEN |
[RM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | JPN018 | Yukio Makino | Kenji Takahashi |
Kanto-Auto-Works |
[RM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | ARG1133 | Matias Gainza Eurnekian | Federico Villambrosa |
BDFM / aa2000 |
[GM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | URU1084 | Santiago Silveira | Philipp Umpierre |
|
[GM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 20 |
21 | AUS1142 | Andrew Chapman | Peter Kendall |
|
[RM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 21 |
22 | USA090 | Alex Bishop | Val Smith |
|
[GM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 22 |
23 | ITA911 | torquato bertani | Paolo Battini |
Sissy |
[GM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 23 |
24 | BER11 | Jesse Kirkland | Alexander Kirkland |
Kirkland Brothers/ Bermuda Sai |
[GM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 24 |
25 | ARG1138 | Francisco Piccini | Juan Martin Correa |
ARGENTINA |
[GM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 25 |
26 | CZE968 | Vlastimil Kunc | Petr Fiala |
Imagine |
[GM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
/0.00
| 26 |
27 | CAN1058 | Billy Gooderham | Ian Hogan |
|
[GM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
OCS/0.00
| 32 |
28 | CAN123 | Matthieu Dubreucq | Trevor Parekh |
Dominion |
[GM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
OCS/0.00
| 32 |
29 | AUT5 | Nico Luca Marc Delle Karth | Nikolaus Leopold Resch |
Sissi, Hobas, BMW, Tiwag |
[RM][RT][GW][GOLD] |
DNS/0.00
| 32 |
30 | MEX824 | Erik Brockmann Ohea | Jeronimo Mariscal |
El Mariachi |
[RM][RT][GW][SILVER] |
DNS/0.00
| 32 |
31 | GER961 | Tobias Schadewaldt | Hannes Baumann |
Knackiges Vergnügen |
[RM][GT][GW][SILVER] |
DSQ/0.00
| 32 |