2010 U.S. Laser National Championship
Milwaukee Yacht Club | August 11-15, 2010

Laser Radial (56 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 10:46:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1196014Isabella Bertold Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 1
2191571Brenda Bowskill RCYC /0.00 2
3175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club /0.00 3
4195643Rebecca Power RVYC/ RNYC /0.00 4
5195604Matthew Morris San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 5
6187147Daniel Barry Sarnia Yacht Club /0.00 6
7195921Ryan Schmitz Port Washington Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 7
8192023Ingrid Merry RCYC /0.00 8
9166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC /0.00 9
10192902Cole Rice CYC /0.00 10
11190210Tyler Meyrick RCYC /0.00 11
12188853Natalia Montemayor Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 12
13190243Kurt Holtze Wayzata YC /0.00 13
14194608Stefan Kuehn LISOT / Old Cove YC /0.00 14
15187316Gary Prieto Old Cove YC /0.00 15
16196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club /0.00 16
17195889Catherine Shanahan DIYC/SYC /0.00 17
18153842Stephen Long SBYC /0.00 18
1919158Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 19
20195931Matthew Mollerus Larchmont/LISOT /0.00 20
21190402Annie Rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 21
22191543Joanna Moore Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 22
23190464Clay Broussard Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 23
24184411Wheeler Morris White Bear Yacht Club/WBSS /0.00 24
25195890Colin Kennedy LISOT/Port Washington Yacht Club /0.00 25
26159089Bruce Martinson DDS Minnetonka/Wayzata YC /0.00 26
27185916Brendan Boylan Calhoun Yacht Club /0.00 27
28194273Emma Hughes RCYC /0.00 28
29194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 29
30187757Drake Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 30
31189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 31
32189527Sydney Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 32
33165157Connor Trepton Labelle Yacht Club /0.00 33
34192095Gabe Frame RVYC /0.00 34
35193285Julia Kidd RCYC /0.00 35
36194193Mitchell Gordon Chicago YC/Eastern Point YC /0.00 36
37191928Cameron Ho Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 37
38196253Isaac Cohen LISOT/ Toms River YC /0.00 38
39193282Alexander Kroitzsch Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 39
40189659Tanys Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 40
41175111Christina Cattey Milwaukee Yacht Club /0.00 41
42195606Andrew Mather NHYC /0.00 42
43197996Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 43
44196815Rob Hodson WSC /0.00 44
45174222Austin Ross Winnipeg Sailing Centre /0.00 45
46171079Howard Miller Cowan Lake Sailing Association /0.00 46
47174270Gregg Kent Balboa Yacht Club /0.00 47
48153350Matthew Long SBYC /0.00 48
49188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 49
50168590Whitney Kent South Shore Yacht Club /0.00 50
51181240Danielle Lindeman Wayzata Yacht Club /0.00 51
52178893William Rozanski MCSC /0.00 52
53181220Lara Dallman-Weiss White Bear Yacht Club /0.00 53
54126752Megan McMahon Milwaukee Yacht Club DNC/0.00 57
55181219Connor Corgard Calhoun Yacht Club DNF/0.00 57
56186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC DNC/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 10:46:00,
Principal Race Officer: John Strassman

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network