2010 Laser North American Championship
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |

Radial Final Series - Silver (47 boats)

Race 1 : Silver | June 23, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club [BT][S] /0.00 1
2194070Chase Shaw GCYSA/Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 2
3152123Angela Albela FVPR [BT][S] /0.00 3
4192902Cole Rice chicago yacht club [BT][S] /0.00 4
5194486Michael Zonnenberg Davis Island YC [YT][S] /0.00 5
6195889Catherine Shanahan SYC [YT][S] /0.00 6
7188125Dominic Fritz Royal Vancouver YC [YT][S] /0.00 7
8154380Chris Sands Nassau Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 8
9197117Colton Carnevale DIYC [BT][S] /0.00 9
10164271Eric Goethe Lakewood Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 10
11176238William Romeo Houston Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 11
12194058Brandon Addison Pensacola Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 12
13193297Ryan Belfrage RCYC [BT][S] /0.00 13
14192878Lawrence Maher IV houston yacht club [BT][S] /0.00 14
15196857Kyle Brego St.Thomas yacht club [BT][S] /0.00 15
16197996Sarah Stubbs American Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 16
17149118Manuel Dussault Gomez vallarta yatch club [BT][S] /0.00 17
18190464Clay Broussard Lakewood Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 18
19162508Elena Oetling Club de Yates de Chapala [YT][S] /0.00 19
20181862Jeff Strebel Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 20
21177246Chris Vilicich khyc/cbyc [BT][S] /0.00 21
22198005Marten Kendrick Houston Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 22
23169388James McJones cbyc [YT][S] /0.00 23
24195517Noah Blacker Saint Petersburg Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 24
25191520Paul Moreno Vallarta Yatch Club [YT][S] /0.00 25
26179925Sylvette Perez CNSJ [BT][S] /0.00 26
27195466Rebekka Urbina Lakewood Yacht Club/ Houston Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 27
28194514Eric Amos Pensacola Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 28
29189738Christina Frost Sarasota Youth Sailing Program [YT][S] /0.00 29
30187757Drake Lyon Bayview YC [YT][S] /0.00 30
31177649Corey Page Naples Community Sailing Center [BT][S] /0.00 31
32194086Cody Richnow HYC [BT][S] /0.00 32
33157853Roy Shaw Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 33
34196253Isaac Cohen Lisot [YT][S] /0.00 34
35181295Brent Burrows Nassau Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 35
36179947Katie Cummings Lakewood Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 36
37196044Colin Feaster Island Heights Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 37
38182864Jorge Ibáñez Club Náutico Portillo [YT][S] /0.00 38
39194564John Shanahan stamford Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 39
40182911Marina Maffessanti Montego Bay Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 40
41178900Mason Ryan Southern Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 41
42194267Matthew Kraus Island Heights Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 42
43196143Jaclyn Hollander Westlake Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 43
44194271Daniel Kraus Island Heights Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 44
45173661Kelden Pehr Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 45
46193298Aiden Belfrage RCYC [YT][S] DSQ/0.00 47
47195604Matthew Morris San Diego Yacht Club [YT][S] DNC/0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network