2010 Laser North American Championship
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |

Radial Qualifying Series (48 boats)

Race 2 : Blue Thursday | June 23, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1193099Mohd Romzi Muhamad malaysia [BT][G] /0.00 1
2159048Alec Anderson Royal British Virgin Islands Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 2
3191961Alejandro Ruiz-Ramon Davis Island Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 3
4184530William Bailey St. Thomas Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 4
5197626Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 5
6182719Andrea Aldana PARQUE DE VELA LOS SAUCES [BT][G] /0.00 6
7154380Chris Sands Nassau Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 7
8170817Nevin Snow San Diego Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 8
9190301Michael Booker Davis Island Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 9
10175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club [BT][G] /0.00 10
11152123Angela Albela FVPR [BT][S] /0.00 11
12175565Ramon Gonzalez PURPS [BT][G] /0.00 12
13196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club [BT][S] /0.00 13
14188924Viktor Wettergren Sarasota Youth Sailing Program [BT][G] /0.00 14
15189739Kaitlyn Baab St. Francis Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 15
16195643Rebecca Power RVanYC/RNYC [BT][G] /0.00 16
17152063Campbell Duffy Spanish Point Bermuda [BT][G] /0.00 17
18195931Matthew Mollerus LISOT/Larchmont YC [BT][G] /0.00 18
19166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC [BT][G] /0.00 19
20188852Kohl Killeen southern yacht club [BT][G] /0.00 20
21153461Juan Gabriel Sanchez Vasquez club nautico el portillo [BT][G] /0.00 21
22193297Ryan Belfrage RCYC [BT][S] /0.00 22
23196857Kyle Brego St.Thomas yacht club [BT][S] /0.00 23
24195592Sarah Douglas RCYC [BT][G] /0.00 24
25175598Manuel Gonzalez PURPS [BT][G] /0.00 25
26192878Lawrence Maher IV houston yacht club [BT][S] /0.00 26
27195915Reed Baldridge Houston Y.C./GCYSA [BT][G] /0.00 27
28186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC [BT][G] /0.00 28
29176238William Romeo Houston Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 29
30197117Colton Carnevale DIYC [BT][S] /0.00 30
31189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC [BT][G] /0.00 31
32177246Chris Vilicich khyc/cbyc [BT][S] /0.00 32
33149118Manuel Dussault Gomez vallarta yatch club [BT][S] /0.00 33
34195466Rebekka Urbina Lakewood Yacht Club/ Houston Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 34
35181862Jeff Strebel Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 35
36157853Roy Shaw Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 36
37182911Marina Maffessanti Montego Bay Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 37
38192902Cole Rice chicago yacht club [BT][S] /0.00 38
39177649Corey Page Naples Community Sailing Center [BT][S] /0.00 39
40194086Cody Richnow HYC [BT][S] /0.00 40
41178900Mason Ryan Southern Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 41
42179925Sylvette Perez CNSJ [BT][S] /0.00 42
43194564John Shanahan stamford Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 43
44194271Daniel Kraus Island Heights Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 44
45173661Kelden Pehr Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 45
46196143Jaclyn Hollander Westlake Yacht Club [BT][S] /0.00 46
47194070Chase Shaw GCYSA/Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] BFD/0.00% 49
48194058Brandon Addison Pensacola Yacht Club [BT][S] BFD/0.00% 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Radial Qualifying Series (46 boats)

Race 2 : Yellow Thursday | June 23, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1194551Mateo Vargas St. Petersburg Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 1
2194486Michael Zonnenberg Davis Island YC [YT][S] /0.00 2
3195953Kieran Chung Newport Harbor Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 3
4152066Cameron Pimentel Royal Bermuda Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 4
5194084Dodge Rees PYC / LYC [YT][G] /0.00 5
6182848Domenic Bove SFYC, STFYC, SCYC [YT][G] /0.00 6
7184454Erika Reineke Lauderdale YC [YT][G] /0.00 7
8188861Max Lopez RYC/MBC [YT][G] /0.00 8
9195916Carson Crain GCYSA/LYC/TCYC [YT][G] /0.00 9
10192944Pearson Potts SouthernYC/FAST [YT][G] /0.00 10
11183866Curtis Woodworth LYC/CRYC [YT][G] /0.00 11
12173995Jose Soler CNSJ [YT][G] /0.00 12
13191520Paul Moreno Vallarta Yatch Club [YT][S] /0.00 13
14190252Samantha Rea Royal Canadian Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 14
15181014Jason Saints RHADC [YT][G] /0.00 15
16188956Patrick Carolus Puerto Rico [YT][G] /0.00 16
17195517Noah Blacker Saint Petersburg Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 17
18184417Ryan Saraiva Spanish Point Boat Club [YT][G] /0.00 18
19188125Dominic Fritz Royal Vancouver YC [YT][S] /0.00 19
20194729Antonio Rojas Mayol Club Náutico el Portillo [YT][G] /0.00 20
21189793Avery Fanning Charleston Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 21
22195467Leonie Schuurmans Houston Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 22
23187757Drake Lyon Bayview YC [YT][S] /0.00 23
24170806Alan Rochard Austin Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 24
25177124Manuel Inserni Flaco Sailing Team [YT][G] /0.00 25
26190462Kyle Swenson Fishing Bay Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 26
27190402Annie Rossi San Francisco Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 27
28187316Gary Prieto Old Cove YC [YT][G] /0.00 28
29196044Colin Feaster Island Heights Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 29
30198005Marten Kendrick Houston Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 30
31197996Sarah Stubbs American Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 31
32195889Catherine Shanahan SYC [YT][S] /0.00 32
33190464Clay Broussard Lakewood Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 33
34181282Dustin Brennan Southern Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 34
35162508Elena Oetling Club de Yates de Chapala [YT][S] /0.00 35
36189738Christina Frost Sarasota Youth Sailing Program [YT][S] /0.00 36
37193298Aiden Belfrage RCYC [YT][S] /0.00 37
38169388James McJones cbyc [YT][S] /0.00 38
39164271Eric Goethe Lakewood Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 39
40196253Isaac Cohen Lisot [YT][S] /0.00 40
41179947Katie Cummings Lakewood Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 41
42182864Jorge Ibáñez Club Náutico Portillo [YT][S] /0.00 42
43194514Eric Amos Pensacola Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 43
44181295Brent Burrows Nassau Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 44
45194267Matthew Kraus Island Heights Yacht Club [YT][S] /0.00 45
46195604Matthew Morris San Diego Yacht Club [YT][S] DNC/0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network