2010 Laser North American Championship
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |

Radial Final Series - Gold (47 boats)

Race 6 : Gold | June 23, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1197626Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 1
2194084Dodge Rees PYC / LYC [YT][G] /0.00 2
3195916Carson Crain GCYSA/LYC/TCYC [YT][G] /0.00 3
4195915Reed Baldridge Houston Y.C./GCYSA [BT][G] /0.00 4
5159048Alec Anderson Royal British Virgin Islands Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 5
6193099Mohd Romzi Muhamad malaysia [BT][G] /0.00 6
7195931Matthew Mollerus LISOT/Larchmont YC [BT][G] /0.00 7
8184530William Bailey St. Thomas Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 8
9170817Nevin Snow San Diego Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 9
10175565Ramon Gonzalez PURPS [BT][G] /0.00 10
11195643Rebecca Power RVanYC/RNYC [BT][G] /0.00 11
12195953Kieran Chung Newport Harbor Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 12
13184454Erika Reineke Lauderdale YC [YT][G] /0.00 13
14188924Viktor Wettergren Sarasota Youth Sailing Program [BT][G] /0.00 14
15187316Gary Prieto Old Cove YC [YT][G] /0.00 15
16189793Avery Fanning Charleston Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 16
17183866Curtis Woodworth LYC/CRYC [YT][G] /0.00 17
18189739Kaitlyn Baab St. Francis Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 18
19190301Michael Booker Davis Island Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 19
20188861Max Lopez RYC/MBC [YT][G] /0.00 20
21152063Campbell Duffy Spanish Point Bermuda [BT][G] /0.00 21
22191961Alejandro Ruiz-Ramon Davis Island Yacht Club [BT][G] /0.00 22
23175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club [BT][G] /0.00 23
24194551Mateo Vargas St. Petersburg Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 24
25166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC [BT][G] /0.00 25
26184417Ryan Saraiva Spanish Point Boat Club [YT][G] /0.00 26
27194729Antonio Rojas Mayol Club NĂ¡utico el Portillo [YT][G] /0.00 27
28192944Pearson Potts SouthernYC/FAST [YT][G] /0.00 28
29153461Juan Gabriel Sanchez Vasquez club nautico el portillo [BT][G] /0.00 29
30188956Patrick Carolus Puerto Rico [YT][G] /0.00 30
31177124Manuel Inserni Flaco Sailing Team [YT][G] /0.00 31
32182848Domenic Bove SFYC, STFYC, SCYC [YT][G] /0.00 32
33152066Cameron Pimentel Royal Bermuda Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 33
34175598Manuel Gonzalez PURPS [BT][G] /0.00 34
35181282Dustin Brennan Southern Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 35
36182719Andrea Aldana PARQUE DE VELA LOS SAUCES [BT][G] /0.00 36
37190462Kyle Swenson Fishing Bay Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 37
38190402Annie Rossi San Francisco Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 38
39195592Sarah Douglas RCYC [BT][G] /0.00 39
40181014Jason Saints RHADC [YT][G] /0.00 40
41189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC [BT][G] /0.00 41
42186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC [BT][G] /0.00 42
43173995Jose Soler CNSJ [YT][G] /0.00 43
44190252Samantha Rea Royal Canadian Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 44
45195467Leonie Schuurmans Houston Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 45
46188852Kohl Killeen southern yacht club [BT][G] /0.00 46
47170806Alan Rochard Austin Yacht Club [YT][G] /0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network