USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (92 boats)

Race 3 | July 26, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116331Michael Munger Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
216339Peter Maes Mededeconk River Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
314139Margot Murray Brigantine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
416010Matt Cascioli Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
511652maxwell eager ssyc Red /0.00 5
613301eleanor mcglynn Ellie McGlynn Red /0.00 6
77820Robert Gearon SSYC Red /0.00 7
812463Brittney Slook SSYC Blue /0.00 8
98George Baxevanis FOBH Blue /0.00 9
1015490Adele Sellig Bay Head YC Blue /0.00 10
1117990john alexander Hanna fbyc Red /0.00 11
129551Clayton Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1316895Sean Crabb TRYC Blue /0.00 13
1413607Meg Vreeland Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1512220nicole millar bhyc Blue /0.00 15
1617332Margaret MacCormack TRYC Blue /0.00 16
1716614lily graff bhyc Red /0.00 17
1811672connor murray brigantine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
199563Carolyn Kearney Shrewsbury Sailing & YC Red /0.00 19
2015505Tommy Fortunato Metedeconk River YC/MAST Red /0.00 20
2116616Winfield Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2211431Dean Genakos OGYC White /0.00 22
2314693Taylor Fasolo GSOT/MYC Red /0.00 23
2416768Gus Muller NBYC Red /0.00 24
2514855Abby Kardek MAST Metedeconk River YC Red /0.00 25
2617006Elizabeth Mignon Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
2712777Timothy Lojek RYC Blue /0.00 27
285499Robert Gruskos SSYC Blue /0.00 28
2916644emily fryer LEHYC Blue /0.00 29
3015323Kenny Griffin CYCCM Red /0.00 30
3116987Trevor Long CYCCM Red /0.00 31
3217048Carrson Pearce surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 32
3311072Gillian Gude Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
3413344Gray Kiger III Fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3510280Kevin Kenneally MRYC Red /0.00 35
3615343megan dyer seaside park yacht club Blue /0.00 36
3714420Sam Croft Riverton Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
3817424Hannah Steadman FBYC Blue /0.00 38
3915202Brooke Naylor Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4015801Audrey Giblin SSYC/GSOT Blue /0.00 40
417501Vincent Storino Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 41
4214570natalie lucciola myc Blue /0.00 42
4316983Nicholas Brady GSOT Red /0.00 43
4415694Kelsey Slack IHYC Blue /0.00 44
4514347Isabelle Furman LEHYC Red /0.00 45
468012McKenzie Kapp MYC Blue /0.00 46
479606Shannon Kearney Shrewsbury Sailing & YC Blue /0.00 47
4816418Abigail Lord CYCCM Blue /0.00 48
4916612Martha Taylor Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
5016429Madeleine Kardek MAST Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 50
516695Thomas Kiesel IHYC Red /0.00 51
529907Devin Beattie Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 52
5313057kelsey dyer seaside park yacht club Red /0.00 53
5412655Christian Neuman Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
5517687trevor koerwer lehyc Red /0.00 55
5617164David Batastini Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5714632Nicole Lauria Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 57
5811808Dylan McGuckin Ocean City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
5916135Riley Chadwick SSA / IHYC Blue /0.00 59
607502Griffin Fitzgerald MYC Blue /0.00 60
618587Douglas Jensen, Jr. Ocean Gate Red /0.00 61
6214409Clayton wright BHYC Red /0.00 62
6315931Harris Johnson Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 63
6417633grace kellogg bhyc Blue /0.00 64
656414Kevin Kinneally Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 65
663141Kieran Murphy mantoloking Blue /0.00 66
6715457William Simon TRYC Blue /0.00 67
6812328owen herrington Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 68
696847Timmy Lochtefeld BHYC Red /0.00 69
7012382Ben Meseroll MRYC Red /0.00 70
7110845grant baumer bhyc Red /0.00 71
728341Jacob Hoffman BYC Red /0.00 72
739499Allie MacCausland CYCCM Red /0.00 73
7415745Kate Miller LEHYC Red /0.00 74
7511812Dante Rienzi Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 75
7612466Erin Beaton Mantoloking YC Red /0.00 76
7716611Emme Corbet Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
7812102Carrter Pearce surf city yacht club White /0.00 78
7915872maxwell cool BHYC Blue /0.00 79
8012532Sophie Smith Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 80
8111746Daniel Herrington MRYC Blue /0.00 81
8210586Elizabeth Hepburn LEHYC Red /0.00 82
838598nicholas Tremitiedi OGYC Red /0.00 83
8414356Eliza Denious BHYC Blue /0.00 84
8513357Alexis Maida Lavallette YC Red /0.00 85
861320Eric Dzenis Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 86
8717692Regan Contrucci BHYC White /0.00 87
8812283Brendan Schroeder lehyc Blue /0.00 88
895127Morgan Derrick BHYC Blue /0.00 89
9015001Courtney Welch BHYC Blue /0.00 90
9113596Jack Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC/MAST Blue DNC/0.00 93
9215060Erin Jacob FBYC Blue DNC/0.00 93

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network