USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (93 boats)

Race 3 | July 26, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 02:43:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112467Jack Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Red /0.00 1
217074Joey LaForgia IHYC Blue /0.00 2
316031Emily Haig LEHYC Blue /0.00 3
49013Paige Biundo Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 4
516078Michael Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 5
69672Brendan Lord CYCCM White /0.00 6
79684Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
810165Dawson Brown Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
99609Keith Roehl SBYC Red /0.00 9
1016966Rachel Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1115334lowell millar bhyc White /0.00 11
128028Nate Hagan YCSH Blue /0.00 12
1312218Emily Gonzalez Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
146378Alyssa Curcio MYC Blue /0.00 14
1517003John Simon TRYC White /0.00 15
1616238Scott Meggitt Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
176163Brian Fraga Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 17
188544Rylee Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 18
1912480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Blue /0.00 19
2011849Carina Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2114854Quinn Smyth MYC Blue /0.00 21
2210285Jonathan Biagi SSYC Blue /0.00 22
231947cameron giblin ssyc White /0.00 23
2418447nicholas stefanoni brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
256048Lauren Beattie Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2614565Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 26
274471Paul Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Blue /0.00 27
2814083River Dixon IHYC White /0.00 28
2916340michael ehnot sbyc White /0.00 29
3015522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3115239Alex Fasolo MYC White /0.00 31
3216751Emmeline Mroczko MCYC/MAST Blue /0.00 32
3317250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 33
3411892Emily Oksen TRYC White /0.00 34
358812Evan Semet Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 35
3612854Daniel Moton Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 36
378639Rodman Rupp Nanasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3815381Dillon Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 38
3913583Graham Johnson BHYC Blue /0.00 39
4016216Joey Bartolotta LEHYC Blue /0.00 40
414423Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC White /0.00 41
4214900luke mutterer Little Egg Harbour Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
437663Christopher McMahon MYC Blue /0.00 43
4414538Matthew Ams Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 44
4516620Tori Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 45
469622Peter Denious BHYC White /0.00 46
4712684Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 47
4811630Thomas Quinn Bay Head White /0.00 48
495650Sarah Elia mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 49
5014422Brendan gilman BHYC White /0.00 50
51SSYC 11Elias Economou ssyc White /0.00 51
5212646Caitlin Welch BHYC White /0.00 52
536710Cameron Wright BHYC White /0.00 53
5415260Charlie Witzel BHYC Blue /0.00 54
5514188Mary Coale CYCCM Blue /0.00 55
5615658Jeffrey Attardi SBYC Blue /0.00 56
57SSYC7David Yaffe SSYC Blue /0.00 57
588366Travis Arata SBYC White /0.00 58
5916330Melissa Spero IHYC Blue /0.00 59
6012095Kathryn Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 60
616904Tara O'Donnell Island Heights Yacht club Blue /0.00 61
628966Henry Cowhey Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6310046holly koerwer LEHYC Blue /0.00 63
6412702Amanda Pieringer Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 64
6514758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Blue /0.00 65
6614179Billy Eckert Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
6716092Lia Chrysanthopoulos SSYC Blue /0.00 67
6815641Nicole Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 68
6910277Zachary Arata SBYC Blue /0.00 69
705848Brad Sigety Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
713889Ellie Wightman island heights yacht club Blue /0.00 71
7217020Tim DeLorenzo Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 72
7313409Tanner Johnson lehyc Blue /0.00 73
7414Kyra Weiner SSYC Blue /0.00 74
7510057Daniel Shank Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 75
768615Julia LaForgia IHYC White /0.00 76
773565Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
784Gabby Ranieri FOBH Red /0.00 78
799429sera smith ihyc Blue /0.00 79
805677Julia Roehl SBYC Blue /0.00 80
8112238Jonathan Wilhelm Seaside Park White /0.00 81
828638ELIJAH WAGNER FOBH Red /0.00 82
834952Cami Haarmann Bay Head Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 94
8416475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
8513305George Sellig Bay Head YC White DNC/0.00 94
869813Kate Malcolm Island Heights Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
8729Eddie Cushing Rumson Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
883286Keith Schlapfer IHYC White DNC/0.00 94
898027Abigail Hagan YCSH Red DNC/0.00 94
909894Samuel Daddono Rumson, NJ Red DNC/0.00 94
9112103Ryan Parker LEHYC Blue DNC/0.00 94
9213245Hanna Younghans BHYC White DNC/0.00 94
9314429Patrick Kinneally Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 02:43:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network