USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (93 boats)

Race 4 | July 26, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 03:40:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112467Jack Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Red /0.00 1
214565Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 2
39672Brendan Lord CYCCM White /0.00 3
416031Emily Haig LEHYC Blue /0.00 4
59609Keith Roehl SBYC Red /0.00 5
617074Joey LaForgia IHYC Blue /0.00 6
76710Cameron Wright BHYC White /0.00 7
810165Dawson Brown Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
918447nicholas stefanoni brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
108812Evan Semet Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 10
111947cameron giblin ssyc White /0.00 11
129684Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1317003John Simon TRYC White /0.00 13
149013Paige Biundo Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 14
1511849Carina Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1612218Emily Gonzalez Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1716966Rachel Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1815522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1916620Tori Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 19
204471Paul Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Blue /0.00 20
2111630Thomas Quinn Bay Head White /0.00 21
2216751Emmeline Mroczko MCYC/MAST Blue /0.00 22
2317250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 23
2412238Jonathan Wilhelm Seaside Park White /0.00 24
2516238Scott Meggitt Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2615334lowell millar bhyc White /0.00 26
2716216Joey Bartolotta LEHYC Blue /0.00 27
2813583Graham Johnson BHYC Blue /0.00 28
298028Nate Hagan YCSH Blue /0.00 29
3016078Michael Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 30
3114083River Dixon IHYC White /0.00 31
3216340michael ehnot sbyc White /0.00 32
3312480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Blue /0.00 33
346048Lauren Beattie Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
3510046holly koerwer LEHYC Blue /0.00 35
3612854Daniel Moton Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 36
374423Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC White /0.00 37
38SSYC 11Elias Economou ssyc White /0.00 38
393565Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
408639Rodman Rupp Nanasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
416378Alyssa Curcio MYC Blue /0.00 41
424952Cami Haarmann Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 42
4312702Amanda Pieringer Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 43
448615Julia LaForgia IHYC White /0.00 44
457663Christopher McMahon MYC Blue /0.00 45
4615239Alex Fasolo MYC White /0.00 46
4715658Jeffrey Attardi SBYC Blue /0.00 47
488966Henry Cowhey Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4910285Jonathan Biagi SSYC Blue /0.00 49
5014538Matthew Ams Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 50
519894Samuel Daddono Rumson, NJ Red /0.00 51
529622Peter Denious BHYC White /0.00 52
5316092Lia Chrysanthopoulos SSYC Blue /0.00 53
5417020Tim DeLorenzo Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
5510277Zachary Arata SBYC Blue /0.00 55
569813Kate Malcolm Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5714900luke mutterer Little Egg Harbour Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
5812684Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 58
5915641Nicole Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 59
606163Brian Fraga Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 60
6115381Dillon Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 61
6211892Emily Oksen TRYC White /0.00 62
6314179Billy Eckert Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
646904Tara O'Donnell Island Heights Yacht club Blue /0.00 64
658366Travis Arata SBYC White /0.00 65
6615260Charlie Witzel BHYC Blue /0.00 66
67SSYC7David Yaffe SSYC Blue /0.00 67
6814854Quinn Smyth MYC Blue /0.00 68
695650Sarah Elia mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 69
704Gabby Ranieri FOBH Red /0.00 70
7116330Melissa Spero IHYC Blue /0.00 71
7212095Kathryn Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 72
7313409Tanner Johnson lehyc Blue /0.00 73
7414758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Blue /0.00 74
7514188Mary Coale CYCCM Blue /0.00 75
7614422Brendan gilman BHYC White /0.00 76
775848Brad Sigety Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
7810057Daniel Shank Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 78
793889Ellie Wightman island heights yacht club Blue /0.00 79
809429sera smith ihyc Blue /0.00 80
815677Julia Roehl SBYC Blue /0.00 81
8212646Caitlin Welch BHYC White /0.00 82
8312103Ryan Parker LEHYC Blue /0.00 83
848544Rylee Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 84
858638ELIJAH WAGNER FOBH Red /0.00 85
8614Kyra Weiner SSYC Blue DNC/0.00 94
8729Eddie Cushing Rumson Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
883286Keith Schlapfer IHYC White DNC/0.00 94
898027Abigail Hagan YCSH Red DNC/0.00 94
9013245Hanna Younghans BHYC White DNC/0.00 94
9113305George Sellig Bay Head YC White DNC/0.00 94
9214429Patrick Kinneally Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
9316475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 03:40:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network