USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (92 boats)

Race 5 | July 26, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 12:50:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116983Nicholas Brady GSOT Red /0.00 1
217990john alexander Hanna fbyc Red /0.00 2
39551Clayton Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
416895Sean Crabb TRYC Blue /0.00 4
57501Vincent Storino Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
614855Abby Kardek MAST Metedeconk River YC Red /0.00 6
78George Baxevanis FOBH Blue /0.00 7
816987Trevor Long CYCCM Red /0.00 8
915801Audrey Giblin SSYC/GSOT Blue /0.00 9
1016612Martha Taylor Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1116331Michael Munger Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1214356Eliza Denious BHYC Blue /0.00 12
1314693Taylor Fasolo GSOT/MYC Red /0.00 13
1416010Matt Cascioli Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1515931Harris Johnson Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1613344Gray Kiger III Fishing Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1713607Meg Vreeland Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1812655Christian Neuman Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1912328owen herrington Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
2017332Margaret MacCormack TRYC Blue /0.00 20
2115323Kenny Griffin CYCCM Red /0.00 21
2216339Peter Maes Mededeconk River Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
2315457William Simon TRYC Blue /0.00 23
247820Robert Gearon SSYC Red /0.00 24
2511746Daniel Herrington MRYC Blue /0.00 25
2617006Elizabeth Mignon Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
275499Robert Gruskos SSYC Blue /0.00 27
2814409Clayton wright BHYC Red /0.00 28
2915694Kelsey Slack IHYC Blue /0.00 29
3011672connor murray brigantine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3114420Sam Croft Riverton Yacht Club Red /0.00 31
328012McKenzie Kapp MYC Blue /0.00 32
336414Kevin Kinneally Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
349563Carolyn Kearney Shrewsbury Sailing & YC Red /0.00 34
3516418Abigail Lord CYCCM Blue /0.00 35
3616429Madeleine Kardek MAST Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 36
3712102Carrter Pearce surf city yacht club White /0.00 37
3815745Kate Miller LEHYC Red /0.00 38
3913301eleanor mcglynn Ellie McGlynn Red /0.00 39
4010845grant baumer bhyc Red /0.00 40
4117164David Batastini Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4215872maxwell cool BHYC Blue /0.00 42
4316768Gus Muller NBYC Red /0.00 43
4412777Timothy Lojek RYC Blue /0.00 44
4512382Ben Meseroll MRYC Red /0.00 45
4612466Erin Beaton Mantoloking YC Red /0.00 46
4714347Isabelle Furman LEHYC Red /0.00 47
4815490Adele Sellig Bay Head YC Blue /0.00 48
4916616Winfield Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5013057kelsey dyer seaside park yacht club Red /0.00 50
5115202Brooke Naylor Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
527502Griffin Fitzgerald MYC Blue /0.00 52
5310280Kevin Kenneally MRYC Red /0.00 53
5413357Alexis Maida Lavallette YC Red /0.00 54
5514632Nicole Lauria Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 55
5611812Dante Rienzi Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5714570natalie lucciola myc Blue /0.00 57
5815505Tommy Fortunato Metedeconk River YC/MAST Red /0.00 58
5911072Gillian Gude Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 59
609606Shannon Kearney Shrewsbury Sailing & YC Blue /0.00 60
619907Devin Beattie Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 61
6212220nicole millar bhyc Blue /0.00 62
638587Douglas Jensen, Jr. Ocean Gate Red /0.00 63
6415343megan dyer seaside park yacht club Blue /0.00 64
658341Jacob Hoffman BYC Red /0.00 65
6611808Dylan McGuckin Ocean City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
6716644emily fryer LEHYC Blue /0.00 67
6817633grace kellogg bhyc Blue /0.00 68
6914139Margot Murray Brigantine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
7017048Carrson Pearce surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 70
7111652maxwell eager ssyc Red /0.00 71
728598nicholas Tremitiedi OGYC Red /0.00 72
7310586Elizabeth Hepburn LEHYC Red /0.00 73
7412532Sophie Smith Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 74
751320Eric Dzenis Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 75
7616614lily graff bhyc Red /0.00 76
776695Thomas Kiesel IHYC Red /0.00 77
786847Timmy Lochtefeld BHYC Red /0.00 78
793141Kieran Murphy mantoloking Blue /0.00 79
8015001Courtney Welch BHYC Blue /0.00 80
8116135Riley Chadwick SSA / IHYC Blue /0.00 81
8216611Emme Corbet Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 82
8312463Brittney Slook SSYC Blue /0.00 83
8417687trevor koerwer lehyc Red /0.00 84
8511431Dean Genakos OGYC White /0.00 85
8612283Brendan Schroeder lehyc Blue /0.00 86
879499Allie MacCausland CYCCM Red /0.00 87
885127Morgan Derrick BHYC Blue /0.00 88
8913596Jack Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC/MAST Blue DNC/0.00 93
9015060Erin Jacob FBYC Blue DNC/0.00 93
9117424Hannah Steadman FBYC Blue DNC/0.00 93
9217692Regan Contrucci BHYC White DNC/0.00 93

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 12:50:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network