USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (93 boats)

Race 5 | July 27, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2010 10:15:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112467Jack Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Red /0.00 1
212684Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 2
39672Brendan Lord CYCCM White /0.00 3
416751Emmeline Mroczko MCYC/MAST Blue /0.00 4
516078Michael Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 5
614565Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 6
718447nicholas stefanoni brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
815522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
914854Quinn Smyth MYC Blue /0.00 9
1010277Zachary Arata SBYC Blue /0.00 10
116048Lauren Beattie Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1216031Emily Haig LEHYC Blue /0.00 12
139684Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
147663Christopher McMahon MYC Blue /0.00 14
1513305George Sellig Bay Head YC White /0.00 15
164423Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC White /0.00 16
179013Paige Biundo Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 17
18SSYC 11Elias Economou ssyc White /0.00 18
199609Keith Roehl SBYC Red /0.00 19
208544Rylee Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 20
2112218Emily Gonzalez Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2216966Rachel Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
238615Julia LaForgia IHYC White /0.00 23
2413583Graham Johnson BHYC Blue /0.00 24
2516238Scott Meggitt Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
263565Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
276163Brian Fraga Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 27
2814Kyra Weiner SSYC Blue /0.00 28
298638ELIJAH WAGNER FOBH Red /0.00 29
3017074Joey LaForgia IHYC Blue /0.00 30
3110046holly koerwer LEHYC Blue /0.00 31
3210285Jonathan Biagi SSYC Blue /0.00 32
338812Evan Semet Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 33
349894Samuel Daddono Rumson, NJ Red /0.00 34
3511849Carina Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3611630Thomas Quinn Bay Head White /0.00 36
376378Alyssa Curcio MYC Blue /0.00 37
3815239Alex Fasolo MYC White /0.00 38
391947cameron giblin ssyc White /0.00 39
408028Nate Hagan YCSH Blue /0.00 40
419813Kate Malcolm Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4217003John Simon TRYC White /0.00 42
438966Henry Cowhey Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
449622Peter Denious BHYC White /0.00 44
4512238Jonathan Wilhelm Seaside Park White /0.00 45
465650Sarah Elia mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 46
4715381Dillon Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 47
4811892Emily Oksen TRYC White /0.00 48
4914179Billy Eckert Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5012854Daniel Moton Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 50
5114083River Dixon IHYC White /0.00 51
524471Paul Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Blue /0.00 52
5317250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 53
5416092Lia Chrysanthopoulos SSYC Blue /0.00 54
5510165Dawson Brown Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
56SSYC7David Yaffe SSYC Blue /0.00 56
5710057Daniel Shank Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 57
5815334lowell millar bhyc White /0.00 58
5917020Tim DeLorenzo Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 59
6015658Jeffrey Attardi SBYC Blue /0.00 60
6113409Tanner Johnson lehyc Blue /0.00 61
6212646Caitlin Welch BHYC White /0.00 62
6316475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
6416330Melissa Spero IHYC Blue /0.00 64
6515641Nicole Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 65
664952Cami Haarmann Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 66
6714900luke mutterer Little Egg Harbour Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6814422Brendan gilman BHYC White /0.00 68
698639Rodman Rupp Nanasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
709429sera smith ihyc Blue /0.00 70
7116216Joey Bartolotta LEHYC Blue /0.00 71
7214538Matthew Ams Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 72
7316340michael ehnot sbyc White /0.00 73
7416620Tori Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 74
7512103Ryan Parker LEHYC Blue /0.00 75
768366Travis Arata SBYC White /0.00 76
7714188Mary Coale CYCCM Blue /0.00 77
785677Julia Roehl SBYC Blue /0.00 78
7914758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Blue /0.00 79
806904Tara O'Donnell Island Heights Yacht club Blue /0.00 80
8115260Charlie Witzel BHYC Blue /0.00 81
825848Brad Sigety Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 82
8312480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Blue /0.00 83
844Gabby Ranieri FOBH Red /0.00 84
8512095Kathryn Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 85
863889Ellie Wightman island heights yacht club Blue DNF/0.00 87
8729Eddie Cushing Rumson Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
883286Keith Schlapfer IHYC White DNC/0.00 94
896710Cameron Wright BHYC White DNC/0.00 94
908027Abigail Hagan YCSH Red DNC/0.00 94
9112702Amanda Pieringer Bay Head Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 94
9213245Hanna Younghans BHYC White DNC/0.00 94
9314429Patrick Kinneally Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2010 10:15:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network