USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2010
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (93 boats)

Race 6 | July 27, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2010 11:41:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
11947cameron giblin ssyc White /0.00 1
217074Joey LaForgia IHYC Blue /0.00 2
317003John Simon TRYC White /0.00 3
418447nicholas stefanoni brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
59684Kathryn Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
69672Brendan Lord CYCCM White /0.00 6
79013Paige Biundo Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 7
89609Keith Roehl SBYC Red /0.00 8
915334lowell millar bhyc White /0.00 9
1010285Jonathan Biagi SSYC Blue /0.00 10
1112238Jonathan Wilhelm Seaside Park White /0.00 11
1212467Jack Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Red /0.00 12
134471Paul Owens Yacht Club of Stone Harbor Blue /0.00 13
1416078Michael Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 14
1515239Alex Fasolo MYC White /0.00 15
1615522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1715381Dillon Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 17
186048Lauren Beattie Spray Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1913409Tanner Johnson lehyc Blue /0.00 19
2012646Caitlin Welch BHYC White /0.00 20
21SSYC 11Elias Economou ssyc White /0.00 21
2214422Brendan gilman BHYC White /0.00 22
2314565Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 23
2411849Carina Crabbe Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
258544Rylee Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 25
268812Evan Semet Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 26
275650Sarah Elia mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 27
2816092Lia Chrysanthopoulos SSYC Blue /0.00 28
295848Brad Sigety Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
309622Peter Denious BHYC White /0.00 30
317663Christopher McMahon MYC Blue /0.00 31
3213583Graham Johnson BHYC Blue /0.00 32
334423Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC White /0.00 33
3414758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Blue /0.00 34
3514188Mary Coale CYCCM Blue /0.00 35
368615Julia LaForgia IHYC White /0.00 36
3716475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3810277Zachary Arata SBYC Blue /0.00 38
3914083River Dixon IHYC White /0.00 39
4012854Daniel Moton Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 40
418639Rodman Rupp Nanasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4216966Rachel Holick Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
4316330Melissa Spero IHYC Blue /0.00 43
449894Samuel Daddono Rumson, NJ Red /0.00 44
458028Nate Hagan YCSH Blue /0.00 45
4614854Quinn Smyth MYC Blue /0.00 46
4716238Scott Meggitt Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4811892Emily Oksen TRYC White /0.00 48
4910165Dawson Brown Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5015658Jeffrey Attardi SBYC Blue /0.00 50
51SSYC7David Yaffe SSYC Blue /0.00 51
5214900luke mutterer Little Egg Harbour Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5317020Tim DeLorenzo Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5410057Daniel Shank Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 54
5516031Emily Haig LEHYC Blue /0.00 55
5612480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Blue /0.00 56
576163Brian Fraga Surf city yacht club Blue /0.00 57
5810046holly koerwer LEHYC Blue /0.00 58
593565Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 59
6014179Billy Eckert Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6114538Matthew Ams Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 61
6212103Ryan Parker LEHYC Blue /0.00 62
638966Henry Cowhey Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
6412095Kathryn Rice SCYC Blue /0.00 64
6516340michael ehnot sbyc White /0.00 65
6611630Thomas Quinn Bay Head White /0.00 66
6712684Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 67
6816620Tori Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 68
699813Kate Malcolm Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
706904Tara O'Donnell Island Heights Yacht club Blue /0.00 70
714952Cami Haarmann Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 71
7213305George Sellig Bay Head YC White /0.00 72
738366Travis Arata SBYC White /0.00 73
7415260Charlie Witzel BHYC Blue /0.00 74
755677Julia Roehl SBYC Blue /0.00 75
7615641Nicole Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 76
779429sera smith ihyc Blue /0.00 77
7816216Joey Bartolotta LEHYC Blue /0.00 78
794Gabby Ranieri FOBH Red DNF/0.00 86
8014Kyra Weiner SSYC Blue OCS/0.00 86
8112218Emily Gonzalez Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 86
8217250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club White OCS/0.00 86
836378Alyssa Curcio MYC Blue OCS/0.00 86
8416751Emmeline Mroczko MCYC/MAST Blue OCS/0.00 86
858638ELIJAH WAGNER FOBH Red DSQ/0.00 86
8629Eddie Cushing Rumson Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94
873286Keith Schlapfer IHYC White DNC/0.00 94
883889Ellie Wightman island heights yacht club Blue DNC/0.00 94
896710Cameron Wright BHYC White DNC/0.00 94
908027Abigail Hagan YCSH Red DNC/0.00 94
9112702Amanda Pieringer Bay Head Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 94
9213245Hanna Younghans BHYC White DNC/0.00 94
9314429Patrick Kinneally Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 94

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2010 11:41:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network