2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club |

420 - Orange Circle (52 boats)

Race 1 : Flight A | July 30, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 30, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
16266Charlie Lalumiere portland Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 1
25651Roger Dorr Port Washington yc 0 Blue /0.00 2
3111Patrick Floyd 420Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 3
46300Mackenzie Cooper Royal Bermuda Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 4
56115Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 5
66210Bradley Adam Sail Newport 0 Blue /0.00 6
76002Hailey Ullmann LilskattIndian Harbor Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 7
85715Charlie Nunn BBYC 0 Pink /0.00 8
93615Caitlin Watson Wild Harbor 0 Blue /0.00 9
105130Carter Pemberton Wianno YC 0 Pink /0.00 10
117313Chase Quinn Wianno 0 Pink /0.00 11
126267Charles Skord Severn Sailing Association 0 Blue /0.00 12
134836Natalie Salk natalie salknatalie salk 0 Blue /0.00 13
145453Elena VandenBerg GigglesAYC 0 Pink /0.00 14
155656Allison Shane DBMSDBMS 0 Blue /0.00 15
164575Thomas Gallagher Larchmont YC/LISOT 0 Blue /0.00 16
174131Julia Lambert Portland YC 0 Pink /0.00 17
185868Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Michael RudnickLISOT/Noroton YC 0 Blue /0.00 18
194119JP Silvestri CRYC/USSCMC 0 Pink /0.00 19
205754Adam Ceely n/aNCS 0 Pink /0.00 20
215755Jacob Bradt Nantucket Community Sailing 0 Pink /0.00 21
225963Nathaniel Jermain Manchester Sailing Association 0 Blue /0.00 22
235930Alex Nugent Edgartown 0 Blue /0.00 23
241892Boo Devanny Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 24
255933Greg Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 25
265921Abby Preston newport yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 26
274565Alyson Metscher Duxbury Bay Maritime School 0 Blue /0.00 27
286134Nick Arabia Wianno 0 Blue /0.00 28
295748Trace Smith Beverly Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 29
306197Ryan Cove 1Bass River Yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 30
315964Jack Gerli MYC/LISOT 0 Pink /0.00 31
325658Aidan DiPrima DBMS 0 Pink /0.00 32
334656Emma Whittemore Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 33
345925Matthew Harrigan Ida Lewis/BCRP 0 Pink /0.00 34
354852Connor Winn Manchester Sailing 0 Pink /0.00 35
365842David Bradbury Edgartown 0 Blue /0.00 36
375456Mary Kate Mezzette Hyannis/Tabor 0 Pink /0.00 37
384577Sam Peirson CMYC 0 Blue /0.00 38
396099Michael Duncan Chicago Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 39
405661Megan MacKinnon DBMS 0 Pink /0.00 40
415521Sean Stivaletta Falmouth Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 41
425575Randall Doyle Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 42
435576Douglas Cassidy Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 43
441012Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 44
455817Will Scatchard Dennis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 45
465432Jana Gailiunas CMYC 0 Blue /0.00 46
476260Jordan Bothwick Pleon 0 Blue /0.00 47
484717Tuckerman Jones Portland YC 0 Pink /0.00 48
494719Giancarlo Falconi BCRT/Sail Newport 0 Pink /0.00 49
504820Teddy Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 50
514431Eleanor Conroy noneGrand Cove/Hyannis 0 Blue /0.00 51
525652Ellis Tonissi Beverly Yacht Club 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 30, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


420 - Orange Circle (50 boats)

Race 1 : Flight B | July 30, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 30, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
1413Allyson Donahue Brigantine Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 1
25747Connor Swikart SSYC/LISOT 0 Yellow /0.00 2
35045Ryan Powell SPBC 0 Yellow /0.00 3
46109Will Holz 420Chicago Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 4
55761Patrick Penwell severn sailing association 0 Orange /0.00 5
65015yMichael Drumm Pleon Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 6
72171Madeleine Sims N/ASevern Sailing assocation 0 Yellow /0.00 7
85850Clay Danly Chicago Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 8
93289Willie Dresser Lincoln Maritime Ctr. 0 Orange /0.00 9
106201Casey Klingler Larchmont Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 10
115431Claudia Taselaar NYYC/BHYC 0 Yellow /0.00 11
126132Alexander Stewart Wianno/FAST 0 Yellow /0.00 12
13DY1Kelsey Lotti Yarmouth Sailing 0 Yellow /0.00 13
144609Abigail Rohman lisot 0 Yellow /0.00 14
154707Samuel Cushing Manchester Sailing Association 0 Orange /0.00 15
164763Maeve White Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 16
176121Andy Beckmann SailMaine 0 Yellow /0.00 17
186205Brendan O'Leary Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT 0 Yellow /0.00 18
192550Amina Brown Sail Newport 0 Yellow /0.00 19
204772Willem Sandberg Noroton Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 20
215791Christopher Champa Wianno 0 Orange /0.00 21
224113Andrew Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 22
232882Casey Brown Sail Newport 0 Orange /0.00 23
246038Sydney Seitz Brant Beach Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 24
256192William Greer LISOT 0 Orange /0.00 25
265884Holly Tullo sandy hook bay catamaran club 0 Yellow /0.00 26
275578Jamie Spence unkCMYC 0 Orange /0.00 27
288850Andrew Warner WDYC 0 Orange /0.00 28
295253Jake Rizika Wianno 0 Orange /0.00 29
302873Conor Fowler Thames Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 30
316229Tyler Pesek Wianno 0 Yellow /0.00 31
325931Alexander Giordano Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 32
332415Jonathan Simonds Falmouth Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 33
345015oFederica Zamboni TBDcompagnia della vela venezia 0 Orange /0.00 34
351008Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 35
361010Palmer Morse Kathryn PerkinsHyannis Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 36
376034Katja Sertl Conanicut Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 37
381007Conor O'Brien hyannis yacht club 0 Orange /0.00 38
395292Michael Sweeney west Dennis 0 Orange /0.00 39
405932Alexis Coudert Edgartown YC 0 Yellow /0.00 40
411011John Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 41
421009Sarah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 42
431301Michelle Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 43
445885Christopher Warner WDYC 0 Yellow /0.00 44
456153Cally Tullo lauderdale Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
465929Anna MacGillivray Ida Lewis YC/BCRP 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
474680Andrew Beauchesne Camden Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
484723Teddy Farnsworth Portland Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
4923246Ian White Duxbury yacht club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
508853Oliver Dodd WDYC 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 30, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network