2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club |

Laser Radial (41 boats)

Race 10 | August 01, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingPenalty Pts
1196279Sara Helbling Quannapowitt Yacht Club 0 /0.00 1
2187748Quinn Howes FAST/Pleasant Bay C. B. 0 /0.00 2
3170333Madison Gates SYC 0 /0.00 3
4194587Madeleine Alderman FBYC 0 /0.00 4
5179135Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club 0 /0.00 5
6188698Jeremy Herrin Fishing Bay Yacht Club 0 /0.00 6
7177380Jonathan Pope Berverly Yacht Club 0 /0.00 7
8189808Anoush Longerstaey FAST/Chatham YC 0 /0.00 8
9181264Mary Peyton Sanford fbyc 0 /0.00 9
10181856Bret Guild Chicago YC/Saugatuck YC 0 /0.00 10
11189722William Bloxham Pleon Yacht Club 0 /0.00 11
12194193Mitchell Gordon Chicago Yacht Club/EPYC 0 /0.00 12
13188850Renee Gagne Stamford Yacht Club 0 /0.00 13
14194583Conrad Roos Fishing Bay Yacht Club 0 /0.00 14
15197135Nick Toselli CYC/FAST 0 /0.00 15
16166916Alana O'Brien hyannis yc 0 /0.00 16
17188858Logan Floyd Pettipaug Yacht Club 0 /0.00 17
18188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon Yacht Club 0 /0.00 18
19185761Elizabeth Dubovik FAST 0 /0.00 19
20185506Oriane Longerstaey FAST/Chatham YC 0 /0.00 20
21188912Rachel Bryer Conanicut Yacht Club/FAST 0 /0.00 21
22195919Eric Roos Fishing Bay Yacht Club 0 /0.00 22
23196277Austin Powers Fishing Bay Yacht Club 0 /0.00 23
24175881McKay Hanna FBYC 0 /0.00 24
25180082Andrew Reiley Pleon Yacht Club 0 /0.00 25
26185511Page McManus Pleon YC/ FAST 0 /0.00 26
27198370Benjamin Cohen Hull/FAST 0 /0.00 27
28175045Julia Reiley Pleon Yacht Club 0 /0.00 28
29187791Katie Tryhane Stamford Yacht Club 0 /0.00 29
30179202Gillian Boehringer Stamford Yacht Club 0 /0.00 30
31170048Claire O'Brien hyannis yc 0 /0.00 31
32184481Hailey Raskovic Stamford Yacht Club 0 /0.00 32
33189717Dave Kinney Pleon 0 /0.00 33
34149925Alexander Benoit wianno yc 0 /0.00 34
35175041Jonathan Braese Pleon 0 /0.00 35
36185902Samantha Jaykus Stamford Yacht Club 0 /0.00 36
37172481Paul Gagne Stamford Yacht club 0 /0.00 37
38156863Shelby Davis CYC/FAST 0 /0.00 38
39168574Matthew Schofield AYC/SSA 0 DNF/0.00 40
40174303Brigitte Spillane Block Island 0 DNC/0.00 42
41190398Taylor Brimberg Stamford Yacht Club 0 DNC/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network