2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club |

420 - Orange Circle (51 boats)

Race 5 : Flight A | August 01, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
16201Casey Klingler Larchmont Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 1
25747Connor Swikart SSYC/LISOT 0 Yellow /0.00 2
34836Natalie Salk natalie salknatalie salk 0 Blue /0.00 3
4413Allyson Donahue Brigantine Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 4
55921Abby Preston newport yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 5
65850Clay Danly Chicago Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 6
74609Abigail Rohman lisot 0 Yellow /0.00 7
83615Caitlin Watson Wild Harbor 0 Blue /0.00 8
96266Charlie Lalumiere portland Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 9
106300Mackenzie Cooper Royal Bermuda Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 10
111008Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 11
125963Nathaniel Jermain Manchester Sailing Association 0 Blue /0.00 12
135842David Bradbury Edgartown 0 Blue /0.00 13
146197Ryan Cove 1Bass River Yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 14
152171Madeleine Sims N/ASevern Sailing assocation 0 Yellow /0.00 15
166210Bradley Adam Sail Newport 0 Blue /0.00 16
175651Roger Dorr Port Washington yc 0 Blue /0.00 17
185885Christopher Warner WDYC 0 Yellow /0.00 18
196205Brendan O'Leary Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT 0 Yellow /0.00 19
205868Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Michael RudnickLISOT/Noroton YC 0 Blue /0.00 20
215930Alex Nugent Edgartown 0 Blue /0.00 21
226267Charles Skord Severn Sailing Association 0 Blue /0.00 22
236134Nick Arabia Wianno 0 Blue /0.00 23
246132Alexander Stewart Wianno/FAST 0 Yellow /0.00 24
255431Claudia Taselaar NYYC/BHYC 0 Yellow /0.00 25
266121Andy Beckmann SailMaine 0 Yellow /0.00 26
275576Douglas Cassidy Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 27
28DY1Kelsey Lotti Yarmouth Sailing 0 Yellow /0.00 28
294565Alyson Metscher Duxbury Bay Maritime School 0 Blue /0.00 29
306034Katja Sertl Conanicut Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 30
316002Hailey Ullmann LilskattIndian Harbor Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 31
321011John Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 32
336099Michael Duncan Chicago Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 33
345656Allison Shane DBMSDBMS 0 Blue /0.00 34
352550Amina Brown Sail Newport 0 Yellow /0.00 35
364575Thomas Gallagher Larchmont YC/LISOT 0 Blue /0.00 36
374577Sam Peirson CMYC 0 Blue /0.00 37
385432Jana Gailiunas CMYC 0 Blue /0.00 38
395932Alexis Coudert Edgartown YC 0 Yellow /0.00 39
401892Boo Devanny Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 40
414113Andrew Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 41
424431Eleanor Conroy noneGrand Cove/Hyannis 0 Blue /0.00 42
434656Emma Whittemore Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 43
441009Sarah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 44
455015yMichael Drumm Pleon Yacht Club 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
464763Maeve White Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
476260Jordan Bothwick Pleon 0 Blue SCP/9.99 54
485884Holly Tullo sandy hook bay catamaran club 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
495933Greg Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Blue SCP/9.99 54
506229Tyler Pesek Wianno 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
515045Ryan Powell SPBC 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


420 - Orange Circle (51 boats)

Race 5 : Flight B | August 01, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
16109Will Holz 420Chicago Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 1
27313Chase Quinn Wianno 0 Pink /0.00 2
35964Jack Gerli MYC/LISOT 0 Pink /0.00 3
45925Matthew Harrigan Ida Lewis/BCRP 0 Pink /0.00 4
55715Charlie Nunn BBYC 0 Pink /0.00 5
623246Ian White Duxbury yacht club 0 Orange /0.00 6
75456Mary Kate Mezzette Hyannis/Tabor 0 Pink /0.00 7
84131Julia Lambert Portland YC 0 Pink /0.00 8
95761Patrick Penwell severn sailing association 0 Orange /0.00 9
106115Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 10
111301Michelle Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 11
124119JP Silvestri CRYC/USSCMC 0 Pink /0.00 12
135658Aidan DiPrima DBMS 0 Pink /0.00 13
145661Megan MacKinnon DBMS 0 Pink /0.00 14
155521Sean Stivaletta Falmouth Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 15
165931Alexander Giordano Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 16
174707Samuel Cushing Manchester Sailing Association 0 Orange /0.00 17
182882Casey Brown Sail Newport 0 Orange /0.00 18
194680Andrew Beauchesne Camden Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 19
208850Andrew Warner WDYC 0 Orange /0.00 20
216153Cally Tullo lauderdale Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 21
221012Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 22
235791Christopher Champa Wianno 0 Orange /0.00 23
245130Carter Pemberton Wianno YC 0 Pink /0.00 24
251007Conor O'Brien hyannis yacht club 0 Orange /0.00 25
265755Jacob Bradt Nantucket Community Sailing 0 Pink /0.00 26
275253Jake Rizika Wianno 0 Orange /0.00 27
284852Connor Winn Manchester Sailing 0 Pink /0.00 28
295754Adam Ceely n/aNCS 0 Pink /0.00 29
305578Jamie Spence unkCMYC 0 Orange /0.00 30
316192William Greer LISOT 0 Orange /0.00 31
324723Teddy Farnsworth Portland Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 32
335292Michael Sweeney west Dennis 0 Orange /0.00 33
343289Willie Dresser Lincoln Maritime Ctr. 0 Orange /0.00 34
355817Will Scatchard Dennis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 35
362873Conor Fowler Thames Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 36
371010Palmer Morse Kathryn PerkinsHyannis Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 37
384717Tuckerman Jones Portland YC 0 Pink /0.00 38
395748Trace Smith Beverly Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 39
404719Giancarlo Falconi BCRT/Sail Newport 0 Pink /0.00 40
415575Randall Doyle Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 41
422415Jonathan Simonds Falmouth Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 42
434820Teddy Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 43
445015oFederica Zamboni TBDcompagnia della vela venezia 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
455929Anna MacGillivray Ida Lewis YC/BCRP 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
464772Willem Sandberg Noroton Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
476038Sydney Seitz Brant Beach Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
48111Patrick Floyd 420Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54
495453Elena VandenBerg GigglesAYC 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54
505652Ellis Tonissi Beverly Yacht Club 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54
518853Oliver Dodd WDYC 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network