2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club |

420 - Orange Circle (52 boats)

Race 7 : Flight A | August 01, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
15651Roger Dorr Port Washington yc 0 Blue /0.00 1
2111Patrick Floyd 420Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 2
35754Adam Ceely n/aNCS 0 Pink /0.00 3
45755Jacob Bradt Nantucket Community Sailing 0 Pink /0.00 4
55456Mary Kate Mezzette Hyannis/Tabor 0 Pink /0.00 5
65930Alex Nugent Edgartown 0 Blue /0.00 6
76115Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 8
87313Chase Quinn Wianno 0 Pink /0.00 9
96197Ryan Cove 1Bass River Yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 10
106260Jordan Bothwick Pleon 0 Blue /0.00 11
115521Sean Stivaletta Falmouth Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 12
124577Sam Peirson CMYC 0 Blue /0.00 13
134852Connor Winn Manchester Sailing 0 Pink /0.00 14
145925Matthew Harrigan Ida Lewis/BCRP 0 Pink /0.00 15
156300Mackenzie Cooper Royal Bermuda Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 16
161012Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 17
176210Bradley Adam Sail Newport 0 Blue /0.00 18
185576Douglas Cassidy Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 19
195963Nathaniel Jermain Manchester Sailing Association 0 Blue /0.00 20
205921Abby Preston newport yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 21
215715Charlie Nunn BBYC 0 Pink /0.00 22
225842David Bradbury Edgartown 0 Blue /0.00 23
233615Caitlin Watson Wild Harbor 0 Blue /0.00 24
246267Charles Skord Severn Sailing Association 0 Blue /0.00 25
256266Charlie Lalumiere portland Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 26
264836Natalie Salk natalie salknatalie salk 0 Blue /0.00 27
276134Nick Arabia Wianno 0 Blue /0.00 28
284565Alyson Metscher Duxbury Bay Maritime School 0 Blue /0.00 29
295817Will Scatchard Dennis Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 31
305656Allison Shane DBMSDBMS 0 Blue /0.00 32
315658Aidan DiPrima DBMS 0 Pink /0.00 33
325432Jana Gailiunas CMYC 0 Blue /0.00 34
335130Carter Pemberton Wianno YC 0 Pink /0.00 35
346099Michael Duncan Chicago Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 36
355748Trace Smith Beverly Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 37
364719Giancarlo Falconi BCRT/Sail Newport 0 Pink /0.00 38
374131Julia Lambert Portland YC 0 Pink /0.00 39
385453Elena VandenBerg GigglesAYC 0 Pink /0.00 40
395933Greg Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 41
405661Megan MacKinnon DBMS 0 Pink /0.00 42
415868Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Michael RudnickLISOT/Noroton YC 0 Blue /0.00 43
424820Teddy Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Pink /0.00 44
434575Thomas Gallagher Larchmont YC/LISOT 0 Blue /0.00 45
445964Jack Gerli MYC/LISOT 0 Pink /0.00 47
454656Emma Whittemore Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 48
464431Eleanor Conroy noneGrand Cove/Hyannis 0 Blue /0.00 49
471892Boo Devanny Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 50
484717Tuckerman Jones Portland YC 0 Pink /0.00 51
494119JP Silvestri CRYC/USSCMC 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54
506002Hailey Ullmann LilskattIndian Harbor Yacht Club 0 Blue SCP/9.99 54
515575Randall Doyle Stage Harbor Yacht Club 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54
525652Ellis Tonissi Beverly Yacht Club 0 Pink SCP/9.99 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


420 - Orange Circle (50 boats)

Race 7 : Flight B | August 01, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
16201Casey Klingler Larchmont Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 1
25884Holly Tullo sandy hook bay catamaran club 0 Yellow /0.00 2
36192William Greer LISOT 0 Orange /0.00 4
45253Jake Rizika Wianno 0 Orange /0.00 5
5413Allyson Donahue Brigantine Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 7
65850Clay Danly Chicago Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 8
76132Alexander Stewart Wianno/FAST 0 Yellow /0.00 9
86034Katja Sertl Conanicut Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 10
94609Abigail Rohman lisot 0 Yellow /0.00 11
105045Ryan Powell SPBC 0 Yellow /0.00 12
1123246Ian White Duxbury yacht club 0 Orange /0.00 13
125015yMichael Drumm Pleon Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 14
135761Patrick Penwell severn sailing association 0 Orange /0.00 15
141007Conor O'Brien hyannis yacht club 0 Orange /0.00 16
155931Alexander Giordano Edgartown Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 17
164772Willem Sandberg Noroton Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 18
175885Christopher Warner WDYC 0 Yellow /0.00 19
186109Will Holz 420Chicago Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 21
195431Claudia Taselaar NYYC/BHYC 0 Yellow /0.00 22
206205Brendan O'Leary Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT 0 Yellow /0.00 23
215747Connor Swikart SSYC/LISOT 0 Yellow /0.00 25
222550Amina Brown Sail Newport 0 Yellow /0.00 27
234113Andrew Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 28
246038Sydney Seitz Brant Beach Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 30
25DY1Kelsey Lotti Yarmouth Sailing 0 Yellow /0.00 31
266121Andy Beckmann SailMaine 0 Yellow /0.00 32
271011John Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow /0.00 33
285578Jamie Spence unkCMYC 0 Orange /0.00 35
291010Palmer Morse Kathryn PerkinsHyannis Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 36
302882Casey Brown Sail Newport 0 Orange /0.00 37
315791Christopher Champa Wianno 0 Orange /0.00 38
322415Jonathan Simonds Falmouth Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 40
335292Michael Sweeney west Dennis 0 Orange /0.00 41
348850Andrew Warner WDYC 0 Orange /0.00 42
354707Samuel Cushing Manchester Sailing Association 0 Orange /0.00 43
361301Michelle Solomon Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 44
374723Teddy Farnsworth Portland Yacht Club 0 Orange /0.00 46
385015oFederica Zamboni TBDcompagnia della vela venezia 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
396153Cally Tullo lauderdale Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
404763Maeve White Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
414680Andrew Beauchesne Camden Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
425932Alexis Coudert Edgartown YC 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
432171Madeleine Sims N/ASevern Sailing assocation 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
441008Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
455929Anna MacGillivray Ida Lewis YC/BCRP 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
461009Sarah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
472873Conor Fowler Thames Yacht Club 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
483289Willie Dresser Lincoln Maritime Ctr. 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54
496229Tyler Pesek Wianno 0 Yellow SCP/9.99 54
508853Oliver Dodd WDYC 0 Orange SCP/9.99 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network