2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club |

Opti (69 boats)

Race 9 | August 01, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
117990John Alexander Hanna optimistfbyc 0 Red /0.00 1
217273Kendall Swenson Fishing Bay Yacht Club 0 Red /0.00 2
314363Noah Kelleher Brenton Cove Race Team 0 Red /0.00 3
48942Peter Lynn Pleon 0 Red /0.00 4
517391Nicholas DiGiovanni VeloceIda Lewis Yacht Club 0 Red /0.00 5
6ISV702thomas walden STYC / Pleon 0 Blue /0.00 6
716022Christine Klingler Larchmont Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 7
8USA 15683Read Beigel Severn Sailing Association 0 Red /0.00 8
910175Robert Gordon CatmooCPYC 0 Blue /0.00 10
1017224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club/AYC 0 Blue /0.00 11
1117111Kyle Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 12
121853Lydia Grasberger Pleon 0 Red /0.00 13
13BER1037Chase Cooper Royal Bermuda Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 14
1411877Camille Homa Pleon 0 Red /0.00 15
1510393Nina Reichhelm Tartar SauceCPYC 0 White /0.00 16
1613344Gray Kiger III OptiFBYC 0 Blue /0.00 17
1713563James Bloxham Pleon Yacht Club 0 Red /0.00 18
181207Aiden Morgan AYC 0 White /0.00 19
1913547Oliver Fair Wianno 0 Red /0.00 20
2017317Renee Torrie Pleon 0 Red /0.00 21
217898William Hundahl Pleon 0 Red /0.00 23
2214967Phillip Schofield SSA/AYC 0 Blue /0.00 24
2315050Andrew Sheerin Brenton Cove /Ida Lewis 0 Red /0.00 25
24USA 15579Bryce Andreasen OptiPleon Yacht Club 0 Red /0.00 26
258407Christian Filter Severn Sailing Assoc 0 Blue /0.00 28
2617023Tyler Fleig Brenton Cove Racing Team/FAST 0 Red /0.00 30
2714730Erin Jacob Fishing Bay YC 0 Blue /0.00 31
2814577Jack Howard Jacks Are WildHyannis Yacht Club 0 White /0.00 32
2917424Hannah Steadman Lively up yourselfFishing Bay Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 34
3014267John Kirkpatrick Sail Newport 0 White /0.00 35
3113869Richie Gordon Tazmnian DevilCedar Point Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 36
3213070Davis Gold Good As GoldPleon YC 0 Red /0.00 37
3318231Ian Morgan AYC 0 Red /0.00 38
3412860Henry Pardo Vineyard Haven 0 White /0.00 39
3517324Sarah Alexander Muskrat PrincessSevern Sailing Association 0 Red /0.00 40
3616757Matthew Homa Pleon 0 Red /0.00 41
37IVB600Sam Morrell OptiRBVIYC 0 Blue /0.00 42
3812533Sonia Lingos-utley Optical IllusionHyannis yacht club 0 Blue /0.00 43
3917279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club/AYC 0 White /0.00 44
4010869Max Murmann Sacha MurmannSacha Murmann 0 Blue /0.00 45
4112888Jason Davis Breton Cove Racing Team 0 Blue /0.00 46
428500Nathan Ikeda OptiDBMS 0 Blue /0.00 47
4316164Julia Downey FunshineHyannis Yacht Club/FAST 0 Blue /0.00 48
4418674Ryan Vittimberga MythbusterWDYC 0 Blue /0.00 49
4512028Burke Egan-Walsh Busy BHYC 0 Red /0.00 50
4615508Sam Shannon OptiVHYC 0 Red /0.00 51
4714247Camille White Annapolis Yacht Club1 0 White /0.00 52
4816306June Kiely Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 53
495Rawson Clough VHYC Opti race boatVHYC 0 Blue /0.00 55
502904Christina Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 56
5118018Louise Conaty Blue HenHyannis 0 Blue /0.00 57
5216322Chace Lewis Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 58
5314448Caelan Watts Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 0 White /0.00 59
5410299Jose' daSilva RiptideHyannis Yacht Club 0 Blue /0.00 60
55589Taylor Kirkpatrick Sail Newport 0 Blue /0.00 61
563115Mather Negron Black PearlHYC 0 White /0.00 62
5711591Ian Smith asailorHyannis 0 White /0.00 63
5817630Emma White Annapolis Yacht Club 0 Red BFD/0.00% 64
594494Miranda Bakos BLAZEPleon/FAST 0 Red BFD/0.00% 64
6010162Annie Spence A SlopeHyannis Yacht Club 0 Blue BFD/0.00% 64
619752Jed Londrey Fishing Bay Yacht Club 0 Red BFD/0.00% 64
6214370Graeme Alderman OptimistFishing Bay Yacht Club 0 Red BFD/0.00% 64
6313649Camden Baer DreamerWianno 0 White BFD/0.00% 64
647779Benjamin Rizika wianno / Fast 0 Blue DNC/0.00 70
6511504Laura Stickells Wianno 0 Red DNC/0.00 70
6611505Stephen Stickells Wianno 0 Blue DNC/0.00 70
6714568George Fair Wianno 0 Blue DNC/0.00 70
6816327Matthew Safford Sandy Bay YC 0 Blue DNC/0.00 70
6918791Will Cannistraro Wianno 0 Blue DNC/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 01, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Emily Mezzetti

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network