23rd ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 02-03, 2010

Club 420 (43 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
15456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor /0.00 1
24852Jacob Martz Connor Winn MSA/ MSA /0.00 2
36118Ian White Riley Calhoun DBMS/Tabor/ DBMS/Tabor /0.00 3
44632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild harbor yacht club /0.00 4
54497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 5
68850Nick Arabia Kelsey Goggin TBDWianno Yacht Club/WDYC/ West Dennis /0.00 6
76264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 7
86035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae WIld Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 8
95070Nick Hanna Grace Papp Annisquam YC/ Annisquam yacht club /0.00 9
101026Matt Johnson Liam Kanaley Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 10
115292Michael Sweeney Katie galanis 10west Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 11
124472Billy O'Donnell Johnny Egan Annisquam YC/ Annisquam /0.00 12
13781Benjamin Cohen Eli Neuman-Hammond Hull/FAST/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 13
146152Grace Mason Megan Ross hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 14
151116Kyle Gundersen Matt Swanborg Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 15
16S609Rachel Guard Matthew Kearney Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 16
175658Emily Shane Isaac Estey DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 17
181119Sam Bobo Jesse Conway Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 18
194987Joseph Belsito Matt Donovan Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 19
205082Ben MacShane Burton McHugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ annisquam /0.00 20
215043Victoria Cotone Melissa Connolly Gradys LadysPlymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 21
221110Alexandre Lauretti lea Hermanns Cohasset Yacht Club/ CYC /0.00 22
232770Brian Chase Heather O'Neil Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 23
24S525Jason Clark Chris Kelly SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 24
254992Richard Churchill Morgan Farino-Silva Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 25
265656Grant DeWald Chris Mulone TBDDBMS/ DBMS /0.00 26
273083Nick O'Sadcia Allison Beggs PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 27
285566Olivia Vita Marion Rose Cundari Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 28
29S402Erik Eckelhofer Seamus Lewis Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 29
301118Emily Swanborg Madeline Curley cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 30
313063Hayley Reifeiss Brendan Casey Plymouth YC/ PYC /0.00 31
321114Kathryn Dunn Julien Lauretti cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 32
33CSC1Jack O'Brien Brianne Crough Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 33
34S427Conor Doherty Megan Greeley SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 34
353444Olivia Aswad Hannah Dubin You MonsterNahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 35
361Eric Murray Mike Varnum ConquistatorsSatuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 36
372Margaux Bertola Jean-Didier Bertola Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 37
383218Sophie Arnold Kate Broderick Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 38
391111Reed Westcott Thomas Hislop cohasset yacht club/ CYC /0.00 39
403Joey Spinella Ryan Murray #2satuit boat club/ satuit boat club OCS/0.00 44
411113Foster Eymer Mackenzie Axelson cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club DNS/0.00 44
421117Alex Everett Sarah Evans NimbleCohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club DNS/0.00 44
433455Danielle Sookiasian Morgan McCarthy Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club DNS/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBD

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network