23rd ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 02-03, 2010

Club 420 (43 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
15456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor /0.00 1
24852Jacob Martz Connor Winn MSA/ MSA /0.00 2
36118Ian White Riley Calhoun DBMS/Tabor/ DBMS/Tabor /0.00 3
46264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 4
54632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild harbor yacht club /0.00 5
68850Nick Arabia Kelsey Goggin TBDWianno Yacht Club/WDYC/ West Dennis /0.00 6
75070Nick Hanna Grace Papp Annisquam YC/ Annisquam yacht club /0.00 7
81117Alex Everett Sarah Evans NimbleCohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 8
9781Benjamin Cohen Eli Neuman-Hammond Hull/FAST/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 9
101119Sam Bobo Jesse Conway Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 10
115658Emily Shane Isaac Estey DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 11
126035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae WIld Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 12
135292Michael Sweeney Katie galanis 10west Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 13
144472Billy O'Donnell Johnny Egan Annisquam YC/ Annisquam /0.00 14
151026Matt Johnson Liam Kanaley Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 15
165656Grant DeWald Chris Mulone TBDDBMS/ DBMS /0.00 16
173083Nick O'Sadcia Allison Beggs PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 17
185082Ben MacShane Burton McHugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ annisquam /0.00 18
196152Grace Mason Megan Ross hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 19
201113Foster Eymer Mackenzie Axelson cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 20
21S609Rachel Guard Matthew Kearney Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
225043Victoria Cotone Melissa Connolly Gradys LadysPlymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 22
233455Danielle Sookiasian Morgan McCarthy Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 23
244987Joseph Belsito Matt Donovan Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 24
251114Kathryn Dunn Julien Lauretti cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 25
261118Emily Swanborg Madeline Curley cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 26
27S525Jason Clark Chris Kelly SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 27
283063Hayley Reifeiss Brendan Casey Plymouth YC/ PYC /0.00 28
293218Sophie Arnold Kate Broderick Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 29
301110Alexandre Lauretti lea Hermanns Cohasset Yacht Club/ CYC /0.00 30
31S402Erik Eckelhofer Seamus Lewis Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 31
32CSC1Jack O'Brien Brianne Crough Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 32
331111Reed Westcott Thomas Hislop cohasset yacht club/ CYC /0.00 33
342770Brian Chase Heather O'Neil Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 34
353444Olivia Aswad Hannah Dubin You MonsterNahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 35
364497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 36
371116Kyle Gundersen Matt Swanborg Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 37
383Joey Spinella Ryan Murray #2satuit boat club/ satuit boat club /0.00 38
391Eric Murray Mike Varnum ConquistatorsSatuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club DNF/0.00 44
405566Olivia Vita Marion Rose Cundari Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club DNF/0.00 44
414992Richard Churchill Morgan Farino-Silva Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club DNS/0.00 44
42S427Conor Doherty Megan Greeley SHYC/ SHYC DNS/0.00 44
432Margaux Bertola Jean-Didier Bertola Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club DNS/0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBD

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network