82nd Annual WMYA Championship Regatta
Crystal Lake Yacht Club | August 04-07, 2011

Butterfly Junior (55 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 04, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
110813Mason Wolters SLYC /0.00 1
210704Dirk Phelps CLYC /0.00 2
310830Benjamin Finkelstein GRYC /0.00 3
410629Wade Lorimer tlycc /0.00 4
510769Max Guilbeau Glen Lake YC /0.00 5
610768Frank Reeg SLYC /0.00 6
79766Libby Reeg SLYC /0.00 7
810649Mara Strobel - Lanka Spring Lake /0.00 8
910715Spencer McCormick White Lake Yacht Club /0.00 9
1010718Evan Fink Glen Lake YC /0.00 10
1110760Pete Kerby-Miller Glen Lake /0.00 11
1210805Ella Wynsma GRYC /0.00 12
133396Connor Goulet GRYC /0.00 13
1410646Melissa Moore GLYC /0.00 14
156248Miranda Madden GRYC /0.00 15
1610820Elijah Locascio Spring Lake Yacht Club /0.00 16
1733David Griswold Muskegon Yacht Club /0.00 17
18307Katie Todd GRYC /0.00 18
1910799Kiki Greene CLYC /0.00 19
2065I Kremers gryc /0.00 20
2110536Sophie Jones GRYC /0.00 21
2210417Brandon Foos WLYC /0.00 22
23377Reed Lormer Torch Lake /0.00 23
2410791Mathew Marino Crustal Lake Yacht Club /0.00 24
2510758Erik VanFossen MYC /0.00 25
2610717Maddie Fink GLYC /0.00 26
2710821Olivia Windemuller SLYC /0.00 27
2810798Mackenzie Greene CLYC /0.00 28
2910840Sam Ralston GRYC /0.00 29
3010829Peyton Olszowka Crystal Lake Yacht Club /0.00 30
3110644Lauren Lopez WLYC /0.00 31
3210651Julie Lucas Spring lake Yacht club /0.00 32
3310434Boden Polikoff Glen Lake Yacht Club /0.00 33
3434kingston lindner crystal lake yacht club /0.00 34
3510645Jack Kremin Glen Lake Yacht Club /0.00 35
3610571Carson Reay Glen Lake YC /0.00 36
3710828Justin Lovell GRYC /0.00 37
3810499Kate Kremin Glen Lake Yacht Club /0.00 38
3910800Caitlyn Greene CLYC /0.00 39
4010628Alexandria Foos WLYC /0.00 40
4117Connor Wynkoop Crystal Lake Yacht Club /0.00 41
4210834Kaitlyn Rowland clyc /0.00 42
4310708Les Clinkscales Crystal Lake Yacht Club /0.00 43
4410489Ina Vanderverff GLYC /0.00 44
4510777Jessica Greene ???? /0.00 45
4610600Lukas Sznewajs Crystal Lake Yacht Club /0.00 46
4710517Carter Greene CLYC /0.00 47
4810496Katie Balardo Glen Lake Yacht Club /0.00 48
4910409Keaton Smith White Lake Yacht Club /0.00 49
5010440Ramsey Morris CLYC /0.00 50
5111018Brendan Schafer member /0.00 51
528030Amy Rudy White Lake Yacht club /0.00 52
5310752Max Ralston GRYC /0.00 53
5410719Jax Hamilton Glen Lake Yacht Club DNS/0.00 58
55107Ben Malamet GRYC DNS/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 04, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Steve Schiller

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network