42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16487Connor Murphy USSCMC /0.00 1
29857Patrick Visan Coral reef yacht club /0.00 2
315040Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 3
414595David Wood usscmc /0.00 4
515013Alexander Ohrmundt MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 5
613766Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 6
718299Ella Marsden UKSC /0.00 7
8341Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 8
911Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC /0.00 9
102464Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 10
1118312Emma Marsden UKSC /0.00 11
1217Tyler Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 12
1315802Maddie Sharp KBYC /0.00 13
1416487Sinead McManus USSCMC /0.00 14
1517658Thomas Staubli CRYC /0.00 15
162791Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 16
1714077david Howie CRYC /0.00 17
1814381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
1914748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef /0.00 19
201130Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2117693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC /0.00 21
222737Jarod Farrow NCSC /0.00 22
2319031Caroline Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 23
241616Conner Correll lauderdale yacht club /0.00 24
255703Denver Rozzo USSCMC /0.00 25
2636OLIVER MEY NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER /0.00 26
2714926Ethan Osborne MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 27
2818764Ashley Delisser CRYC /0.00 28
29645Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 29
303702Sebastian Riquelme CGSC /0.00 30
316905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 31
32678Madeleine McGrath Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 32
3319092Olivia Gonzalez MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 33
3412715liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 34
35280Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 35
3615728Brianna Wilson Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 36
3716688Alex Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 37
381500Anai Gressier CRYC /0.00 38
3913289Alexander Madio Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 39
4017710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 40
4115695RAFAEL Benavente kbyc /0.00 41
4213007Francisco Javier Garcia-Montes UKSC /0.00 42
4318Kelly Clark lauderdale yacht club /0.00 43
444189Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 44
4513Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 45
467896Makenzie Wright Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 46
471881Gabriel Grillo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
481570Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
497177Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 49
5013755Conor Utterback LYC /0.00 50
513194Jared Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 51
52000000alejandro benavente kbyc /0.00 52
531Jaden Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 53
5410Matthew Wong LYC /0.00 54
5512LOGAN VILLAR MARTIN COUNTY DNS/0.00 60
5654Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5713173Robert O'Brien LYC DNS/0.00 60
5816713Alexandro Riquelme CGSC DNS/0.00 60
5917134Harry W Sanchez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 23, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network