USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Optimist (58 boats)

Race 1 | July 13, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116327matthew safford sbyc Red /0.00 1
216676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
38057Nathan Tedford Pleon Blue /0.00 3
46327Griffin Webber Sandy Bay YC Red /0.00 4
58390Kelsey Detels Pleon Blue /0.00 5
617299Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 6
715288Reid Shanabrook Pleon Blue /0.00 7
818926Cameron Loncoski Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
916317Zachary Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 9
107818Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
119600Ben Palmer Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1215451Connor Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 12
1314234Nick Kersten Nahant Dory Club / FAST Blue /0.00 13
1416820Aram Donabed Hull Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1515829John Mills Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1611577Rachel Foster Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1716148Jack Garvey manchester sailing Blue /0.00 17
1811742Kaylee Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1916315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2019408Andrew Benagh Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
21190Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2210908Abby Naughton Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2311876Hillman Hollister Pleon Red /0.00 23
2418669Jimmy Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2517317Nicole Torrie Pleon Red /0.00 25
2618172Peyton Belsher Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 26
2714752henry binder hull yacht club White /0.00 27
2811042Lucy Alexander Portland YC Red /0.00 28
2915832Abby McGrath Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3010934jennifer casey Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
3118704Max Carbone Nahant Dory Club Blue /0.00 31
323590Francis Cundari Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3319148Grace Mooradian portland yacht club Blue /0.00 33
3410262Meredith Julian Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3517764Caleb Robinson Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
368209Audrey Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3719406Paulaine Goldsmith Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3814993Gillian Winn Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 38
395499Emma Perry Sandy Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 39
404644Stewart HUtchinson Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4117396Rowan Byrne Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 41
4218672Cortie Gensler Winchester Boat Clib Red /0.00 42
4311533Emmitt Zinn Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
445521Tristan Bannerman sandy bay yacht club Red /0.00 44
458706Cooper siepert portland yacht club Red /0.00 45
467387Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4715822Audrey O'Neil Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
482497David Mills Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 48
4911115Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 49
506455Mackenzie Howie Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
512880Matthew Dickey Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
529417Maeve Glancy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
5315600Nathaniel Rautio Manchester Sailing Association Red /0.00 53
5413082Danilel Kylander Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 54
5544Brendan Carroll Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 55
566917Ryan Frauenholz Pleon Blue /0.00 56
572317cameron nelson Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 57
5813334Sam White Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58

Opti Championship Line RACE 1

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network