USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Club 420 (40 boats)

Race 2 | July 13, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
14660Cam Holley Manchester Sailing Association/ /0.00 1
29MH Johnson Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 2
36211Ellis Price Emily Jennings Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 3
46375Allison Ross Marion Cundari Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 4
54664Lucas Martz Antonia Rerisi Manchester Sailing Assn./ Manchester Sailing Assn. /0.00 6
633Katharine Viles Olivia Cronin-Golomb Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 7
76264Scott Calnan Erin Mallia Scituate Harbor YC/ Plymouth YC /0.00 8
84672Quinn Andersen msa/ /0.00 9
96121Sam Alexander Clayton Sasaki Pleon Yacht club/ Pleon /0.00 10
106374John Wehner Alex Bonn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 11
116377Joseph Personeni Kyle McCaig Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 12
126367Ray Syron katherine Callahan Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 13
134662Jacob Martz Allyson Conway Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 14
143312Eliza Garry Aidan Kennedy Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 15
156384Jeremy Hill charlotte ide Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 16
168Matthew Lau-Hansen Courtney Newell Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 17
175947James Turner Isabella Ellis Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 19
186365Nicholas Clark Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 20
196233Jake Bennet HARRY POSNER Pleon/ pleon yacht club ZFP/9.99% 20.6
204852Nicholas Mehlman Brady Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 21
213289Miranda Bakos Matthew Felsenthal Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 22
226212Graham Roeber harraseeket yacht club/ /0.00 23
233912Peter Lynn Lydia Grasberger Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 24
242172James Collins Antonia Leggett Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 25
251566Lindsay Ford Mairead Kennedy Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 26
264717Teddy Farnsworth Emma Mooradian Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 27
276366Chris Callahan Matthew Callahan Sandy Bay YC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 28
282249Clark Uhl Thornton Uhl Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 29
2914369Anna Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club /0.00 30
301468Liam Viles Jack Sheehan Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt YC /0.00 31
315038Robert Piispanen Burton McHugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 32
326213lindsay burroughs Tucker Grout harraseeket yacht club/ Harraseeket /0.00 33
334707Luke Andersen Ethan Andersen msa/ MSA ZFP/9.99% 33.6
346388Ben Turner Jack Underhill Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 34
35781Kate Pearson Evelyn O'Neil Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 35
361118Samuel Rodiger Jesse Conway Cohasset Yacht Club/ cohasset yacht club /0.00 36
375Justin Tedeschi Samantha Bobo Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 37
386380Patrick Greene Thomas Caplain Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 38
391117Lea Hermanns Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 39
404131Peter Kyros Portland Yacht Club DNC/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network