USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Optimist (58 boats)

Race 2 | July 13, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
215288Reid Shanabrook Pleon Blue /0.00 2
314234Nick Kersten Nahant Dory Club / FAST Blue /0.00 3
416317Zachary Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 4
516327matthew safford sbyc Red /0.00 5
610262Meredith Julian Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
711876Hillman Hollister Pleon Red /0.00 7
815829John Mills Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
97818Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1015451Connor Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 10
1110908Abby Naughton Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1211577Rachel Foster Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1318672Cortie Gensler Winchester Boat Clib Red /0.00 13
1418926Cameron Loncoski Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
15190Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt Yacht Club White /0.00 15
1617299Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 16
178057Nathan Tedford Pleon Blue /0.00 17
189600Ben Palmer Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1911533Emmitt Zinn Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2010934jennifer casey Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
214644Stewart HUtchinson Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
223590Francis Cundari Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
236327Griffin Webber Sandy Bay YC Red /0.00 23
248706Cooper siepert portland yacht club Red /0.00 24
2517764Caleb Robinson Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2619408Andrew Benagh Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2716315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
285499Emma Perry Sandy Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
2916148Jack Garvey manchester sailing Blue /0.00 29
3017396Rowan Byrne Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 30
318209Audrey Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3211042Lucy Alexander Portland YC Red /0.00 32
3318172Peyton Belsher Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 33
3415822Audrey O'Neil Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3511115Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 35
3618669Jimmy Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3716820Aram Donabed Hull Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
3817317Nicole Torrie Pleon Red /0.00 38
3911742Kaylee Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4018704Max Carbone Nahant Dory Club Blue /0.00 40
418390Kelsey Detels Pleon Blue /0.00 41
4219148Grace Mooradian portland yacht club Blue /0.00 42
432497David Mills Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 43
445521Tristan Bannerman sandy bay yacht club Red /0.00 44
4514752henry binder hull yacht club White /0.00 45
462880Matthew Dickey Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4719406Paulaine Goldsmith Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4813082Danilel Kylander Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 48
499417Maeve Glancy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
507387Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5115832Abby McGrath Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
5215600Nathaniel Rautio Manchester Sailing Association Red /0.00 52
532317cameron nelson Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 53
5413334Sam White Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
556455Mackenzie Howie Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5644Brendan Carroll Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 56
5714993Gillian Winn Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 57
586917Ryan Frauenholz Pleon Blue /0.00 58

Opti Championship Line RACE 2

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network