USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Optimist (58 boats)

Race 3 | July 13, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
215451Connor Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 2
311577Rachel Foster Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
416327matthew safford sbyc Red /0.00 4
516317Zachary Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 5
616820Aram Donabed Hull Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
718172Peyton Belsher Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 7
814234Nick Kersten Nahant Dory Club / FAST Blue /0.00 8
9190Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1018704Max Carbone Nahant Dory Club Blue /0.00 10
1110908Abby Naughton Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
127818Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1311876Hillman Hollister Pleon Red /0.00 13
1418672Cortie Gensler Winchester Boat Clib Red /0.00 14
1515832Abby McGrath Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1615288Reid Shanabrook Pleon Blue /0.00 16
1716315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1818926Cameron Loncoski Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1911533Emmitt Zinn Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2017764Caleb Robinson Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2111042Lucy Alexander Portland YC Red /0.00 21
2219148Grace Mooradian portland yacht club Blue /0.00 22
2317396Rowan Byrne Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 23
2415829John Mills Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
258209Audrey Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2618669Jimmy Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
276327Griffin Webber Sandy Bay YC Red /0.00 27
2817317Nicole Torrie Pleon Red /0.00 28
2910262Meredith Julian Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
308057Nathan Tedford Pleon Blue /0.00 30
3116148Jack Garvey manchester sailing Blue /0.00 31
324644Stewart HUtchinson Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
338390Kelsey Detels Pleon Blue /0.00 33
345521Tristan Bannerman sandy bay yacht club Red /0.00 34
352880Matthew Dickey Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3617299Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 36
378706Cooper siepert portland yacht club Red /0.00 37
3811742Kaylee Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
399600Ben Palmer Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
405499Emma Perry Sandy Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4110934jennifer casey Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 41
4215822Audrey O'Neil Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
4311115Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 43
443590Francis Cundari Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
457387Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4619406Paulaine Goldsmith Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
472497David Mills Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 47
4819408Andrew Benagh Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
4913082Danilel Kylander Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
5014993Gillian Winn Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 50
512317cameron nelson Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 51
5244Brendan Carroll Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 52
5315600Nathaniel Rautio Manchester Sailing Association Red /0.00 53
5414752henry binder hull yacht club White /0.00 54
5513334Sam White Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
566917Ryan Frauenholz Pleon Blue /0.00 56
579417Maeve Glancy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
586455Mackenzie Howie Hingham Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 59

Opti Championship Line RACE 3

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network