USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Club 420 (40 boats)

Race 4 | July 14, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16264Scott Calnan Erin Mallia Scituate Harbor YC/ Plymouth YC /0.00 1
24707Luke Andersen Ethan Andersen msa/ MSA /0.00 2
34662Jacob Martz Allyson Conway Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 3
46212Graham Roeber harraseeket yacht club/ /0.00 4
514369Anna Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club /0.00 5
66365Nicholas Clark Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 6
76377Joseph Personeni Kyle McCaig Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 7
89MH Johnson Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 8
94672Quinn Andersen msa/ /0.00 9
106384Jeremy Hill charlotte ide Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 10
116233Jake Bennet HARRY POSNER Pleon/ pleon yacht club /0.00 11
124660Cam Holley Manchester Sailing Association/ /0.00 12
135947James Turner Isabella Ellis Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 13
146366Chris Callahan Matthew Callahan Sandy Bay YC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
151566Lindsay Ford Mairead Kennedy Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 15
165038Robert Piispanen Burton McHugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 16
173912Peter Lynn Lydia Grasberger Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 17
186367Ray Syron katherine Callahan Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 18
192249Clark Uhl Thornton Uhl Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 19
206211Ellis Price Emily Jennings Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 20
214852Nicholas Mehlman Brady Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 21
226375Allison Ross Marion Cundari Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 22
2333Katharine Viles Olivia Cronin-Golomb Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 23
242172James Collins Antonia Leggett Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 24
253289Miranda Bakos Matthew Felsenthal Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 25
264664Lucas Martz Antonia Rerisi Manchester Sailing Assn./ Manchester Sailing Assn. /0.00 26
276213lindsay burroughs Tucker Grout harraseeket yacht club/ Harraseeket /0.00 27
286374John Wehner Alex Bonn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 28
29781Kate Pearson Evelyn O'Neil Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 29
301468Liam Viles Jack Sheehan Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt YC /0.00 30
311118Samuel Rodiger Jesse Conway Cohasset Yacht Club/ cohasset yacht club /0.00 31
326380Patrick Greene Thomas Caplain Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 32
336388Ben Turner Jack Underhill Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 33
345Justin Tedeschi Samantha Bobo Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 34
351117Lea Hermanns Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 35
368Matthew Lau-Hansen Courtney Newell Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club OCS/0.00 40
376121Sam Alexander Clayton Sasaki Pleon Yacht club/ Pleon OCS/0.00 40
383312Eliza Garry Aidan Kennedy Pleon/ Pleon OCS/0.00 40
394717Teddy Farnsworth Emma Mooradian Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club OCS/0.00 40
404131Peter Kyros Portland Yacht Club DNC/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 14, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network