USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Club 420 (40 boats)

Race 8 | July 13, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
14660Cam Holley Manchester Sailing Association/ /0.00 1
26264Scott Calnan Erin Mallia Scituate Harbor YC/ Plymouth YC /0.00 2
33912Peter Lynn Lydia Grasberger Pleon YC/ Pleon /0.00 3
45038Robert Piispanen Burton McHugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 4
56377Joseph Personeni Kyle McCaig Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 5
66233Jake Bennet HARRY POSNER Pleon/ pleon yacht club /0.00 6
78Matthew Lau-Hansen Courtney Newell Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 7
833Katharine Viles Olivia Cronin-Golomb Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 8
94852Nicholas Mehlman Brady Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 9
104662Jacob Martz Allyson Conway Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 10
114707Luke Andersen Ethan Andersen msa/ MSA /0.00 11
129MH Johnson Nantucket Yacht Club /0.00 12
136365Nicholas Clark Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 13
146211Ellis Price Emily Jennings Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 14
154717Teddy Farnsworth Emma Mooradian Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 15
166121Sam Alexander Clayton Sasaki Pleon Yacht club/ Pleon /0.00 16
173312Eliza Garry Aidan Kennedy Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 17
186212Graham Roeber harraseeket yacht club/ /0.00 18
196374John Wehner Alex Bonn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 19
206366Chris Callahan Matthew Callahan Sandy Bay YC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 20
214672Quinn Andersen msa/ /0.00 21
222249Clark Uhl Thornton Uhl Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 22
236388Ben Turner Jack Underhill Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 23
246384Jeremy Hill charlotte ide Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 24
256375Allison Ross Marion Cundari Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 25
262172James Collins Antonia Leggett Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 26
271468Liam Viles Jack Sheehan Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt YC /0.00 27
286213lindsay burroughs Tucker Grout harraseeket yacht club/ Harraseeket /0.00 28
2914369Anna Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club /0.00 29
305947James Turner Isabella Ellis Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club /0.00 30
314664Lucas Martz Antonia Rerisi Manchester Sailing Assn./ Manchester Sailing Assn. /0.00 31
321118Samuel Rodiger Jesse Conway Cohasset Yacht Club/ cohasset yacht club /0.00 32
336367Ray Syron katherine Callahan Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 33
341566Lindsay Ford Mairead Kennedy Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 34
355Justin Tedeschi Samantha Bobo Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 35
36781Kate Pearson Evelyn O'Neil Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 36
376380Patrick Greene Thomas Caplain Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 37
383289Miranda Bakos Matthew Felsenthal Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 38
391117Lea Hermanns Cohasset Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 40
404131Peter Kyros Portland Yacht Club DNC/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 13, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network