USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Optimist (58 boats)

Race 9 | July 15, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
211577Rachel Foster Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
314234Nick Kersten Nahant Dory Club / FAST Blue /0.00 3
418672Cortie Gensler Winchester Boat Clib Red /0.00 4
516317Zachary Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 5
616315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
715288Reid Shanabrook Pleon Blue /0.00 7
815451Connor Lehan Hull YC Red /0.00 8
917317Nicole Torrie Pleon Red /0.00 9
108209Audrey Morin Portland Junior Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
115499Emma Perry Sandy Bay Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1218669Jimmy Krupka Sandy Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1317764Caleb Robinson Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
148390Kelsey Detels Pleon Blue /0.00 14
156327Griffin Webber Sandy Bay YC Red /0.00 15
1610262Meredith Julian Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1710908Abby Naughton Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1818926Cameron Loncoski Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 18
1911876Hillman Hollister Pleon Red /0.00 19
2016820Aram Donabed Hull Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
21190Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2215832Abby McGrath Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
237818Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2410934jennifer casey Pleon Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
2511533Emmitt Zinn Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
268706Cooper siepert portland yacht club Red /0.00 26
275521Tristan Bannerman sandy bay yacht club Red /0.00 27
287387Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2919148Grace Mooradian portland yacht club Blue /0.00 29
309600Ben Palmer Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3118704Max Carbone Nahant Dory Club Blue /0.00 31
3219406Paulaine Goldsmith Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3311042Lucy Alexander Portland YC Red /0.00 33
3415822Audrey O'Neil Hull Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3517396Rowan Byrne Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 35
3618172Peyton Belsher Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3717299Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 37
383590Francis Cundari Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
392880Matthew Dickey Cohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4014752henry binder hull yacht club White /0.00 40
4116148Jack Garvey manchester sailing Blue /0.00 41
424644Stewart HUtchinson Pleon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
432317cameron nelson Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 43
4414993Gillian Winn Manchester Sailing Association Blue /0.00 44
452497David Mills Hingham Yacht Club White /0.00 45
466455Mackenzie Howie Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4744Brendan Carroll Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 47
4813082Danilel Kylander Hingham Yacht Club Red /0.00 48
4911742Kaylee Hill Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5015600Nathaniel Rautio Manchester Sailing Association Red /0.00 50
5113334Sam White Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
529417Maeve Glancy Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
536917Ryan Frauenholz Pleon Blue DNF/0.00 59
5419408Andrew Benagh Quannapowitt Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 59
558057Nathan Tedford Pleon Blue OCS/0.00 59
5611115Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club White OCS/0.00 59
5715829John Mills Hingham Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 59
5816327matthew safford sbyc Red DSQ/0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Alex Randall

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network