Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 11, 2011

Club 420 (40 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16559Carter Pemberton HYC /0.00 1
21105Paulina Rothlauf Alexa Hoesch HYC/ Bavarian Yacht Club /0.00 2
35253Gabrielle Rizika gab rizika Wianno Yacht Club/ wianno yacht club /0.00 3
46129Tucker Wheeler
Harry Goldin
wianno/
/ Wianno Yacht Club
/0.00 4
56576andrew warner Brian Daley wdyc/ WDYC /0.00 5
61102Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 6
71101Joseph Egan Richard Egan III Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 7
81010June Kiely
Elizabeth Silva
HYC/
/ Hyannis Yacht Club
/0.00 8
98850Max Seferian Kelsey Goggin West Dennis YC/ WDYC /0.00 9
103083Joe Belsito Plymouth YC /0.00 10
115292Brad Seferian Katie Galanis WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 11
122128John Farrington Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 12
135745Sarah Kane Corey Mitchell Chatham YC/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 13
145559Will Olsen Callie Schadt Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 14
151106Rory Egan Zach Murphy Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 15
166115Tristan Janowicz Morgan McCaskey Wianno Yacht club/ Wianno /0.00 16
175550sam scatchard Julia Tambone Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 17
181007BURKE EGAN-WALSH Luke Turner HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 18
191008William Towner Griffin Horgan Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 19
205082Wyatt Clark Alec Calderwood Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 20
215577JACKSON BARZUN Colin Keally Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 21
225578caden buckley Rich Gedney cmyc/ cmyc /0.00 22
23DY 2Sean Donahue Remie Williams Yarmouth rec/ Yarmouth rec /0.00 23
246114Adam DeVita
Ned Rowland
Wianno Yacht Club/
/ Wianno Yacht Club
/0.00 24
254964Hayley Reifeiss Plymouth YC /0.00 25
265084Justin Daly Sarah Davis Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 26
275083Blake Davis Paige Clark Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 27
288853Sean O'Sullivan Alexis Hamel West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 28
29DY1Ann Kaczowka Mary Capobianco Yarmouth Recreation/ Yarmouth Rec /0.00 29
301103Haley Okun
Jana Gailiunas
Hyannis Yacht Club/
/ Hyannis YC
/0.00 30
316580Caitlin Schadt Katharine Templeton Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 31
323800Trent Chinnasawamy Matthew OHanlon Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 32
334987Richard Churchill Morgan Farino-Silva Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 33
345885Alex Sobchuk Kelly Watson WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 34
352941Erin Sullivan Patrick Watson West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 35
361301Griffin Dunkley Jack Lynch CMYC/ CMYC /0.00 36
373802John Holbrook William Powers Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 37
385555Isaac Starr Helena Wiatrowski Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 38
395547Connor Murphy Elizabeth Ames
HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club
/
/0.00 39
404113Andrew Solomon John Keally
John Keally
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC
/ CMYC
DNF/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: David Fallon

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network