Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 11, 2011

Opti (73 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118791Will Cannistraro Wianno Red /0.00 1
217279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
316494Jud Hawk West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
417113Benjamin Rizika Wianno / FAST Blue /0.00 4
59849Matthew Sweeney West Dennis/LISOT Red /0.00 5
611383Christina Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
716980Sophie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
816316Parker Loftus Stage Harbor Red /0.00 8
917848Dawson Ritchie Stage Harbor yacht club Blue /0.00 9
107955Chloe Troy West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1112458Scott Gullquist Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1216994Jack Murphy Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
138054Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 13
1410644jack evans stage harbor Blue /0.00 14
1516053Philip Devlin Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1618671Cole Potter SHYC Blue /0.00 16
1718318Sebastian Halpern-Reiss West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1810299Jose' daSilva Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1912064Max Spence Cotuit Mosquito YC Red /0.00 19
2011386helen field barnstable yc Blue /0.00 20
2116778Charlie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2212307Seth Rizika Wianno / FAST White /0.00 22
2317841Theo Bartlett stage harbor yacht club Blue /0.00 23
2413889sydney clary Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
255644William Blauvelt Hyannis Red /0.00 25
2616026Michael Lustig Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
2711990megan mcCullough hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
285896Ed Goggin West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2918672Cortie Gensler Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
3019412Harris Padegs Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3111591Ian Smith Hyannis Blue /0.00 31
3212081Jack Gould Cotuit Mosquitos Yacht Club Red /0.00 32
3313560Taylor Eastman Barnstable White /0.00 33
341113NIcholas Loring Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
356134Dale Estes Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
3616305Kerry sullivan Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
377797Ellen Fuller Chatham YC Blue /0.00 37
3812631Payton Reifeiss Plymouth YC Blue /0.00 38
3919092Olivia Gonzalez Stage Harbor/UKSC Blue /0.00 39
4016344Michael Collins Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
41310Abigail Turner Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 41
4211702Hannah White Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
4313436Lawson Lewis Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 43
4416306Joan Kiely HYC White /0.00 44
4514264Chris Adams HYC Blue /0.00 45
4613904Will Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
4719187Mariner Fagan Stage Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 47
4810289Fraser Pesek Wianno White /0.00 48
4983381Jackson White Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
50NYC22Griffin Ernst Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
5119210mark mcCullough hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 51
5210271Hannah Trelegan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 52
5312436David McKenzie Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5416307Olivia van den Born Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 54
5517997Allison Krauss Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 55
5662598Michael Dinan Great Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 56
5717991Cole Ehret BYC Blue /0.00 57
5812528Jake Cummings SHYC Blue /0.00 58
59101693Connor Blanchet Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 59
6015479Charles Downey Hyannis Yacht Club White /0.00 60
618182Abigail Lenox Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 61
62NCS11Lucas Shapiro Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 62
6316308Carly Giacchetti Nantucket Community Sailing White /0.00 63
6412672Matthew Hersey Hyannis YC White /0.00 64
6518797Andrew Kettle SHYC Blue /0.00 65
667229SAM PRIZZI HYC Red /0.00 66
6712666Jack Shakin Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
686366Stephen Morris Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
6971999Michelle Curran Great Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
703115mather negron hyannis yacht club Blue /0.00 70
715936Mikayla Mathieu HYC Blue /0.00 71
7216312Westby Caspersen Nantucket Community Sailing Blue DNC/0.00 74
7318802India Daniel Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 74

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: David Fallon

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network