Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 11, 2011

Club 420 (40 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
11105Paulina Rothlauf Alexa Hoesch HYC/ Bavarian Yacht Club /0.00 1
26559Carter Pemberton HYC /0.00 2
35253Gabrielle Rizika gab rizika Wianno Yacht Club/ wianno yacht club /0.00 3
41101Joseph Egan Richard Egan III Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 4
51106Rory Egan Zach Murphy Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 5
61102Rebecca Corliss Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 6
71103Haley Okun
Jana Gailiunas
Hyannis Yacht Club/
/ Hyannis YC
/0.00 7
86115Tristan Janowicz Morgan McCaskey Wianno Yacht club/ Wianno /0.00 8
91010June Kiely
Elizabeth Silva
HYC/
/ Hyannis Yacht Club
/0.00 9
106576andrew warner Brian Daley wdyc/ WDYC /0.00 10
115577JACKSON BARZUN Colin Keally Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 11
126129Tucker Wheeler
Harry Goldin
wianno/
/ Wianno Yacht Club
/0.00 12
131008William Towner Griffin Horgan Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 13
145292Brad Seferian Katie Galanis WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 14
155083Blake Davis Paige Clark Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 15
163083Joe Belsito Plymouth YC /0.00 16
174964Hayley Reifeiss Plymouth YC /0.00 17
181007BURKE EGAN-WALSH Luke Turner HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 18
196580Caitlin Schadt Katharine Templeton Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 19
208850Max Seferian Kelsey Goggin West Dennis YC/ WDYC /0.00 20
215550sam scatchard Julia Tambone Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 21
228853Sean O'Sullivan Alexis Hamel West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 22
232128John Farrington Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 23
246114Adam DeVita
Ned Rowland
Wianno Yacht Club/
/ Wianno Yacht Club
/0.00 24
255084Justin Daly Sarah Davis Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 25
264987Richard Churchill Morgan Farino-Silva Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 26
275745Sarah Kane Corey Mitchell Chatham YC/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 27
285578caden buckley Rich Gedney cmyc/ cmyc /0.00 28
295885Alex Sobchuk Kelly Watson WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 29
30DY 2Sean Donahue Remie Williams Yarmouth rec/ Yarmouth rec /0.00 30
312941Erin Sullivan Patrick Watson West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 31
325082Wyatt Clark Alec Calderwood Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 32
331301Griffin Dunkley Jack Lynch CMYC/ CMYC /0.00 33
345555Isaac Starr Helena Wiatrowski Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 34
35DY1Ann Kaczowka Mary Capobianco Yarmouth Recreation/ Yarmouth Rec /0.00 35
363802John Holbrook William Powers Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 36
375547Connor Murphy Elizabeth Ames
HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club
/
/0.00 37
383800Trent Chinnasawamy Matthew OHanlon Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club OCS/0.00 41
395559Will Olsen Callie Schadt Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club OCS/0.00 41
404113Andrew Solomon John Keally
John Keally
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC
/ CMYC
DNS/0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: David Fallon

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network