Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 11, 2011

Opti (73 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116316Parker Loftus Stage Harbor Red /0.00 1
212458Scott Gullquist Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
318791Will Cannistraro Wianno Red /0.00 3
416994Jack Murphy Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
59849Matthew Sweeney West Dennis/LISOT Red /0.00 5
617848Dawson Ritchie Stage Harbor yacht club Blue /0.00 6
718672Cortie Gensler Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
817113Benjamin Rizika Wianno / FAST Blue /0.00 8
916980Sophie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
10310Abigail Turner Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 10
117797Ellen Fuller Chatham YC Blue /0.00 11
1216494Jud Hawk West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1317279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1411386helen field barnstable yc Blue /0.00 14
1516307Olivia van den Born Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 15
1613436Lawson Lewis Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1719187Mariner Fagan Stage Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 17
1816778Charlie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1911383Christina Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
20NYC22Griffin Ernst Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2118318Sebastian Halpern-Reiss West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
228054Hayden Earl Stage Harbor Yacht Club White /0.00 22
2316053Philip Devlin Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2410271Hannah Trelegan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
2512064Max Spence Cotuit Mosquito YC Red /0.00 25
2619412Harris Padegs Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
275644William Blauvelt Hyannis Red /0.00 27
2812672Matthew Hersey Hyannis YC White /0.00 28
2919092Olivia Gonzalez Stage Harbor/UKSC Blue /0.00 29
3062598Michael Dinan Great Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
3118671Cole Potter SHYC Blue /0.00 31
3216026Michael Lustig Nantucket Yacht Club Red /0.00 32
3318802India Daniel Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3417841Theo Bartlett stage harbor yacht club Blue /0.00 34
3512528Jake Cummings SHYC Blue /0.00 35
3610644jack evans stage harbor Blue /0.00 36
3712436David McKenzie Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
3813560Taylor Eastman Barnstable White /0.00 38
3912307Seth Rizika Wianno / FAST White /0.00 39
4010299Jose' daSilva Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4113904Will Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 41
425896Ed Goggin West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
43101693Connor Blanchet Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
4416344Michael Collins Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4512081Jack Gould Cotuit Mosquitos Yacht Club Red /0.00 45
4610289Fraser Pesek Wianno White /0.00 46
4716305Kerry sullivan Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4811702Hannah White Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 48
4914264Chris Adams HYC Blue /0.00 49
5016308Carly Giacchetti Nantucket Community Sailing White /0.00 50
517229SAM PRIZZI HYC Red /0.00 51
526134Dale Estes Chatham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
538182Abigail Lenox Chatham Yacht Club White /0.00 53
5412631Payton Reifeiss Plymouth YC Blue /0.00 54
5515479Charles Downey Hyannis Yacht Club White /0.00 55
5616306Joan Kiely HYC White /0.00 56
57NCS11Lucas Shapiro Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 57
581113NIcholas Loring Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
5916312Westby Caspersen Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 59
6012666Jack Shakin Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6183381Jackson White Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Red /0.00 61
6211591Ian Smith Hyannis Blue /0.00 62
6317991Cole Ehret BYC Blue /0.00 63
646366Stephen Morris Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
6518797Andrew Kettle SHYC Blue /0.00 65
6611990megan mcCullough hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 66
677955Chloe Troy West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6817997Allison Krauss Stage Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 68
6971999Michelle Curran Great Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
703115mather negron hyannis yacht club Blue /0.00 70
7119210mark mcCullough hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 71
7213889sydney clary Chatham Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 74
735936Mikayla Mathieu HYC Blue DNC/0.00 74

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: David Fallon

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network