25th Annual Harvest Moon Regatta ®
Lakewood Yacht Club | October 13-15, 2011

PHRF Bacardi Racing fleet (31 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 13, 2011 14:40:00, Length (NM) = 150
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatRatingDiv.Finish TimeElapsedTime AllowCorrectedTime BehindPenalty Pts
151338Cliff Haddox Musica 42 A 1|09:03:05 18:23:05 01:45:00 16:38:05 00:00:00 /0.00 1
216Scott Self Soap Opera 96 D 1|11:42:42 21:02:42 04:00:00 17:02:42 00:24:37 /0.00 2
312039James Liston Aeolus 48 A 1|09:54:00 19:14:00 02:00:00 17:14:00 00:35:55 /0.00 3
4USA 14Bryan Taylor Rented Mule 66 F 1|11:10:13 20:30:13 02:45:00 17:45:13 01:07:08 /0.00 4
5296J B Bednar Stinger 78 F 1|11:49:48 21:09:48 03:15:00 17:54:48 01:16:43 /0.00 5
6181Albrecht Goethe Hamburg 69 F 1|11:44:04 21:04:04 02:52:30 18:11:34 01:33:29 /0.00 6
775Gregory Way Gold Rush 66 A 1|11:40:29 21:00:29 02:45:00 18:15:29 01:37:24 /0.00 7
8NA19Drew Peerless ALERT 93 C 1|12:55:09 22:15:09 03:52:30 18:22:39 01:44:34 /0.00 8
952956James Hightower Hot Ticket 27 A 1|10:14:38 19:34:38 01:07:30 18:27:08 01:49:03 /0.00 9
1052007Paul Koeller Tango 84 C 1|12:39:43 21:59:43 03:30:00 18:29:43 01:51:38 /0.00 10
11007Larry Blankenhagen Parrot Tales 81 C 1|12:35:18 21:55:18 03:22:30 18:32:48 01:54:43 /0.00 11
1252107James Winton CENTURION 78 C 1|12:38:33 21:58:33 03:15:00 18:43:33 02:05:28 /0.00 12
1310312Roy Olsen Danelaw 105 D 1|13:52:20 23:12:20 04:22:30 18:49:50 02:11:45 /0.00 13
145598TChris Lewis Kenai 30 B 1|10:47:41 20:07:41 01:15:00 18:52:41 02:14:36 /0.00 14
1532111Steve Hastings Passion -24 B 1|08:32:44 17:52:44 -01:00:00 18:52:44 02:14:39 /0.00 15
16145Glenn Gault Rebecca 48 A 1|11:36:36 20:56:36 02:00:00 18:56:36 02:18:31 /0.00 16
172790Ben Miller Sabani 105 D 1|14:09:13 23:29:13 04:22:30 19:06:43 02:28:38 /0.00 17
1853160Thomas Kane TomKat 108 D 1|14:26:58 23:46:58 04:30:00 19:16:58 02:38:53 /0.00 18
19223Chris Corley Stoopid Monkey 111 D 1|14:59:26 24:19:26 04:37:30 19:41:56 03:03:51 /0.00 19
2087572Christopher Dees Millennium Express 72 B 1|13:45:15 23:05:15 03:00:00 20:05:15 03:27:10 /0.00 20
21CAY234Fu Liem Java Knight 45 B 1|13:01:54 22:21:54 01:52:30 20:29:24 03:51:19 /0.00 21
22124Matthew Arno Blue Flash 78 F 1|14:29:02 23:49:02 03:15:00 20:34:02 03:55:57 /0.00 22
2340860Chuck/Fred/ Ken Buckner/Prelle/Womack Tom Foolery 114 E 1|16:02:56 25:22:56 04:45:00 20:37:56 03:59:51 /0.00 23
24584Jim Foster Big D 126 E 1|16:55:24 26:15:24 05:15:00 21:00:24 04:22:19 /0.00 24
2593207Michael Wilson Gusto 99 D 1|15:52:01 25:12:01 04:07:30 21:04:31 04:26:26 /0.00 25
2614Ken Humphries Outrageous 120 E 1|16:46:14 26:06:14 05:00:00 21:06:14 04:28:09 /0.00 26
2732887Peter van Oosten $iphon 84 C 1|15:22:28 24:42:28 03:30:00 21:12:28 04:34:23 /0.00 27
2835053Mike Naugher Coyote 36 B 1|13:43:39 23:03:39 01:30:00 21:33:39 04:55:34 /0.00 28
29122AUzi Ozeri Easy Does It 78 C 1|15:41:10 25:01:10 03:15:00 21:46:10 05:08:05 /0.00 29
3027Bob Brindley Soy Un Gatito JPB 126 E 1|18:06:03 27:26:03 05:15:00 22:11:03 05:32:58 /0.00 30
31430John Bell Kinderspel 87 F 1|17:30:14 26:50:14 03:37:30 23:12:44 06:34:39 /0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 13, 2011 14:40:00, Length (NM) = 150
Principal Race Officer: Andrea Todaro

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network