Laser Midwinter’s East
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 22-26, 2012

Gold (47 boats)

Race 3 : Gold
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 26, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1198358Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay YC / CGSC [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 1
2201862marit bouwmeester dutch sailing federation [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 2
3195444Nick Valente Luke Lawrence Sailing Team [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 3
4174311Pedro L Fernandez Flaco Sailing Team [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 4
5175595Juan Perdomo Real Club Nautico de Juanky [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 5
6175598Manuel GONZALEZ PURPS [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 6
7190235hugh macrae kingston yacht club [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 7
8189793Avery Fanning Charleston Comm. Sailing/ Lauderdale YC [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 8
9199117Gary Prieto Old Cove YC [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 9
10196527claire blom mark littlejohn [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 10
11199199Christi Frost St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 11
12199796Malcolm Lamphere Lake Geneva Yacht Club [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 12
13197111Paige Railey CYC [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 13
14190464Clay Broussard GCYSA [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 14
15191571Brenda Bowskill RCYC [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 15
16195889Brendan Shanahan SPYC [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 16
17195717Philipine van Aanholt YSNA [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 17
18188663Erik Weis Lauderdale YC [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 18
19192023Ingrid Merry RCYC [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 19
20198000Jose Soler Flako Sailing Team [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 20
21195913Erin Rafuse RNSYS [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 21
22199144Haddon Hughes Texas Corinthian Yacht Club [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 22
23184542Mayumi Roller KATS [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 23
24176196Andread Aldana Sailing Club Guatemala [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 24
25184541Addison Hackstaff SPYC [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 25
26196857Colin Brego St. Thomas Yacht Club [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 26
27194503Sandy Beatty LYC/RCYC [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 27
28198363Andrew Puopolo MCSC [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 28
29199535Christine Neville ilca [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 29
30195673Marie-Pier Alary Québec sailling team [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 30
31195591Violet Stafford KYC/RCYC [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 31
32180050Alden Shattuck Severn Sailing Association [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 32
33196283Nathan Fields LYC [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 33
34197626Jack Marshall FAST/Team SailFit [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 34
35188853Natalia Montemayor Royal Vancouver Yacht Club [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 35
36191552Jack Toland Seattle Yacht Club [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 36
37195445Nikki Medley Lauderdale Yacht Club [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 37
38194042Hanne Weaver Seattle yacht club [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 38
39195643Rebecca Power RVanYC/RNYC [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 39
40162508Elena Oetling Club de Yates de Chapala [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] /0.00 40
41180070Ethan Lounsbury Lauderdale Yacht Club [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 41
42165825Agustín Lázaro-Lugo San Juan, Puerto Rico [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] /0.00 42
43194543Ravi Parent Sarasota Youth Sailing [Yellow1][Blue2][Gold] BFD/0.00% 48
44184454Erika Reineke Lauderdale Yacht Club [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] BFD/0.00% 48
45199528DANIELLE DUBE RNSYS SMSC [Yellow1][Yellow2][Gold] DNC/0.00 48
46199408Jack Bignell Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron [Blue1][Yellow2][Gold] DNF/0.00 48
47176238William Romeo Houston Yacht Club [Blue1][Blue2][Gold] DNF/0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 26, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network