USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2012
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (91 boats)

Race 4 | July 23, 2012
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
112655Christian Neuman Riverton Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
213474Connor Nelson IHYC Blue /0.00 2
315001Caitlin Welch BHYC Blue /0.00 3
411630Thomas Quinn Bay Head Blue /0.00 4
515423Kelly Moton Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
617220Allison DeLuca Metedeconk River yacht club Red /0.00 6
717006Tori Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
818447nicholas stefanoni Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
915675BLAKE BIUNDO LAVALLETTE YC Blue /0.00 9
1016475Eloise Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1117065Blythe Dewling BLYC Blue /0.00 11
1215287abigail wagner mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 12
1315807James Koerner TRYC Red /0.00 13
1419033Adele Sellig Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1512237Christopher Magno LYC Blue /0.00 15
1616728Cole Banias Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1712139Skylar Regan Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1816245Amity Harrington Island Heights Yacht Club White /0.00 18
1917351max voellinger riverton yacht Red /0.00 19
2017003John Simon TRYC Blue /0.00 20
2113789Erin McGarry IHYC Red /0.00 21
221564Alexa Ripple IHYC, CYC Seattle Red /0.00 22
2318073Charlotte Smith IHYC Blue /0.00 23
2410585Elias Economou SSYC Blue /0.00 24
2518606Grace Herrin LEHYC Blue /0.00 25
2615641Nicole Moeder BHYC Blue /0.00 26
2711263Matthew McKenna LEHYC Blue /0.00 27
288984Maureen McGarry IHYC Red /0.00 28
2917255Sarah Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
308639Rodman Rupp Manasquan River Yacht Club Red /0.00 30
3115323Brendan Lord Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May Blue /0.00 31
326414Patrick Kinneally MRYC Red /0.00 32
3313409Tanner Johnson LEHYC Red /0.00 33
3417633grace kellogg bhyc Red /0.00 34
3517949Teagan Cunningham Barnaget Light Yacht club Blue /0.00 35
3612532Evan Smith Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3711921Cameron Lenhard LEHYC Blue /0.00 37
3817698Garret Boyan Mcyc Red /0.00 38
399579Julia Faranetta Lavallette Blue /0.00 39
4011431Dean Genakos Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4112240Harry Ricker SSYC Blue /0.00 41
4212328Will Herrington Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 42
4313585Jack Balestro Rumson Country Club Red /0.00 43
449780Michaela OBrien BHYC White /0.00 44
4512318Willow Nicolaides lyc Blue /0.00 45
469900Jack Umina SAYC Blue /0.00 46
4713173robby obrien BHYC Blue /0.00 47
4812218Meghan Gonzalez MCYC Blue /0.00 48
491790Joshua Zeelander BLYC White /0.00 49
5017039Christian Cunningham BHYC White /0.00 50
5117790Eddie Cushing Rumson Yacht Club Red /0.00 51
5218626Zachary Zeelander BLYC Red /0.00 52
539035Brett Maute Riverton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5419780Colleen OBrien BHYC White /0.00 54
5517250Courtney Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5618256Kyle Rich LEHYC Blue /0.00 56
5712465Marisa Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 57
5812480Norah O'Neill LEHYC Red /0.00 58
5916616Molly Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 59
6012424Juliana Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 60
6118401Andrew Trautweiler Shore Acres Yacht Club- SAYC Blue /0.00 61
6218498Eva Marie Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
6317651Natalie Gilfillan BHYC Blue /0.00 63
6414693Caroline Snyder BHYC Blue /0.00 64
6513008Eddie Harrison Shore Acres Yacht Club SAYC Blue /0.00 65
6612479Molly Meehan SSYC Blue /0.00 66
678305Madelonwood Wood LEHYC Blue /0.00 67
688710Cole Wernoch Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 68
6914758Madeline Schroeder LEHYC Red /0.00 69
7015514Sophie Ruggiero Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 70
7118483Elisabeth Gilfillan BHYC White /0.00 71
7215522Julia Ackerman Metedeconk River Yacht Club Red /0.00 72
7318466Cordelia Burn Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 73
7415206Lindsay Smith Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 74
7515505Elizabeth Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 75
7616237William Cornell Barnegat Light Yacht Club White /0.00 76
7723Mitchell Quinn SSYC White /0.00 77
7817244Lauren Smith Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 78
7914570natalie lucciola MYC Red DNS/0.00 80
801221sloane Murphy mantoloking Blue DNC/0.00 92
8112945Stephen McGlynn LEHYC White DNC/0.00 92
8213201logan houpt bay head Blue DNC/0.00 92
8314129Peter Denious Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 92
8414250Susan Munger SSYC Blue DNC/0.00 92
8514409Cameron Wright bhyc Blue DNC/0.00 92
8614854quinn smyth mantoloking yacht club Red DNC/0.00 92
8715248Chance Slack IHYC Blue DNC/0.00 92
8815490George Sellig Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 92
8915931graham johnson byhc Red DNC/0.00 92
9017009Cami Haarmann Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 92
9118349Jack Fenton Ocean City Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 92

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 23, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network