West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 09, 2012

420 (39 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 09, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
18Brad Kelly Nelson Millett Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 1
25081Rob Whitaker Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 2
36378sarah de Silva Meg Sullivan Chatham yacht club/ Chatham yacht club /0.00 3
4DY 6Sean Donahue remi willams Yarmouth Rec/ yarmouth rec /0.00 4
52596Thomas Cooper Sarah Hollister Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC /0.00 5
670Carter Mitchell Grace Drury Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 6
7DY 1Katelin Oberlander Joseph Champagne Yar Rec/ Yar Rec /0.00 7
81101Annie Spence Louise Conaty Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 8
96114Sophie Pesek Tatiana Chiu WYC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 9
106954Indiana Sobol Matias Sejersen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 10
115550Alli Scatchard Callie Schadt Dennis YC/ Dennis YC /0.00 11
122131Adam DeVita Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 12
131102Christina Nothacker Charlee O'Neill Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 13
145556Caitlin Schadt Katharine Templeton Dennis YachtClub/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 14
156754John Hargreaves Julia Fuller Chatam Yach Club/ Chatham Yacht club /0.00 15
165253Gabrielle Rizika Ben Rizika WYC/ Wianno / FAST /0.00 16
178850erin sullivan kelly watson wdycwdyc/ wdyc /0.00 17
186611Whitney Ziesing Sabrina Kyburg Nantucket community sailing/ Nantucket community sailing /0.00 18
195119Holden Ramage Lucy Prothero Barnstable Yacht Club/ Barnstable Yacht /0.00 19
206673Andrew Warner brian daley WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 20
215082Nathan Gould Sarah Davis Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 21
226115William Cannistraro Emmalisa Belfiore Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 22
234736Cortie Gensler George Lewis Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 23
245083Blake Davis Wyatt Clark Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 24
255164Sophie Hibben Chris Jones Barnstable Yacht Club/ Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 25
266131Lauren Tschirch Nicole Welch Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 26
276133Trey Fallon Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 27
286953James Roggeveen Lisa Genthner Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 28
296023Sam Scatchard Julia Tambone Dennis YC/ Dennis YC /0.00 29
305084Davis doherty Ellyssa Chinnaswamy Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 30
311798maxwell Seferian alexis hamel West Dennis Yacht Club/ WDYC /0.00 31
326134Caden Buckley Margaret Bartlett Wianno Yacht Club/ Styc / wyc /0.00 32
335575Jake Cummings Geoff Owens TBDSHYC/ SHYC /0.00 33
342941Brad Seferian Caroline Bracken WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 34
356001John Quirk Cameron Quirk Stone horse yacht club/ Shyc /0.00 35
365574dawson ritchie will batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ stage harbor yacht club /0.00 36
3712a b ayc DNF/0.00 40
38TBDEllyssa Chinnaswamy Alec Calderwood Orlenas/ Orleans DNF/0.00 40
39DY 3Mairead Loschi Fiona Loschi Yar Rec/ Yar Reg DNF/0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 09, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network