West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 09, 2012

420 (39 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 09, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
15253Gabrielle Rizika Ben Rizika WYC/ Wianno / FAST /0.00 1
22596Thomas Cooper Sarah Hollister Bass River Yacht Club/ BRYC /0.00 2
36954Indiana Sobol Matias Sejersen Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 3
45081Rob Whitaker Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 4
56378sarah de Silva Meg Sullivan Chatham yacht club/ Chatham yacht club /0.00 5
65575Jake Cummings Geoff Owens TBDSHYC/ SHYC /0.00 6
7DY 6Sean Donahue remi willams Yarmouth Rec/ yarmouth rec /0.00 7
88850erin sullivan kelly watson wdycwdyc/ wdyc /0.00 8
92941Brad Seferian Caroline Bracken WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 9
106115William Cannistraro Emmalisa Belfiore Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno /0.00 10
112131Adam DeVita Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 11
121102Christina Nothacker Charlee O'Neill Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 12
136131Lauren Tschirch Nicole Welch Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 13
145574dawson ritchie will batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ stage harbor yacht club /0.00 14
156953James Roggeveen Lisa Genthner Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 15
166673Andrew Warner brian daley WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 16
175082Nathan Gould Sarah Davis Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 17
1870Carter Mitchell Grace Drury Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 18
196134Caden Buckley Margaret Bartlett Wianno Yacht Club/ Styc / wyc /0.00 19
206023Sam Scatchard Julia Tambone Dennis YC/ Dennis YC /0.00 20
216001John Quirk Cameron Quirk Stone horse yacht club/ Shyc /0.00 21
226754John Hargreaves Julia Fuller Chatam Yach Club/ Chatham Yacht club /0.00 22
238Brad Kelly Nelson Millett Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 23
246611Whitney Ziesing Sabrina Kyburg Nantucket community sailing/ Nantucket community sailing /0.00 24
251101Annie Spence Louise Conaty Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 25
265550Alli Scatchard Callie Schadt Dennis YC/ Dennis YC /0.00 26
276114Sophie Pesek Tatiana Chiu WYC/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 27
285083Blake Davis Wyatt Clark Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 28
29DY 1Katelin Oberlander Joseph Champagne Yar Rec/ Yar Rec /0.00 29
30DY 3Mairead Loschi Fiona Loschi Yar Rec/ Yar Reg /0.00 30
315556Caitlin Schadt Katharine Templeton Dennis YachtClub/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 31
325119Holden Ramage Lucy Prothero Barnstable Yacht Club/ Barnstable Yacht /0.00 32
331798maxwell Seferian alexis hamel West Dennis Yacht Club/ WDYC /0.00 33
345164Sophie Hibben Chris Jones Barnstable Yacht Club/ Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 34
354736Cortie Gensler George Lewis Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 35
365084Davis doherty Ellyssa Chinnaswamy Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 36
376133Trey Fallon Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 37
3812a b ayc DNC/0.00 40
39TBDEllyssa Chinnaswamy Alec Calderwood Orlenas/ Orleans DNF/0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 09, 2012 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network