2012 Mass Bay Junior Olympic Festival
Annisquam Yacht Club | August 13-15, 2012

C420 (50 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2012 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1ISV702Thomas Walden William Hundahl STYC / Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 1
24661Cameron Holley Emily Arntsen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 2
36242Joseph Personeni Charlotte Ide Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 3
46117James Collins Luke Andersen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 4
53912Peter Lynn Lydia Grasberger Pleon YC/ Pleon YC /0.00 5
62141Hannah Lynn Aidan Kennedy Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 6
76215Timothy Morse Lindsay Burroughs HYC/ Harraseeket yacht club /0.00 7
86118Quinn Andersen Ethan Andersen Manchester Sailing Association/ MAnchester Sailing Association /0.00 8
94721Samuel Creighton Nathaniel Rautio Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 9
103289Miranda Bakos Andy Creighton Pleon Yacht Club/ Manchster Sailing /0.00 10
11781Abby McGrath Owen Henderson Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 11
124714Lucas Martz Cameron Shaw MSA/ MSA /0.00 12
136902Matthew Homa Alan McKinnon III Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 13
146905Dylan DiMarchi Reed McDermott Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 14
156365Emma Perry Tristan Bannerman Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 15
166264Benjamin Cohen Zach Lehan Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 16
174115Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club/ KPYC /0.00 17
186906Clayton Sasaki Anna Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 18
196369Nicholas Clark Aaron George sandy bay yacht club/ sandy bay yacht club /0.00 19
20566David Zymba Josh George Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 20
215068Peter Thibodeau Grace Papp Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 21
2250821Adam Piispanen Sam Denney Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht club /0.00 22
236214Ellis Price Emelia von Saltza Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 23
242172Antonia Leggett shane macleod Manchester Sailing Association/ manchester sailing association /0.00 24
2513Jamie Traverse Sophie Karon Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club /0.00 25
266384Pete Ross Matthew Personeni Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC /0.00 26
271118Sam Rodiger Bennett Tierney Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 27
285626Michael Houllahan Michael Yortz Winchester boat club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 28
29IJS-16Angelina Todaro William Wallace Ipswich Bay Yacht Club/ Ipswich Junior Sailing /0.00 29
304566Camille Homa Cashel Rice Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 30
31CS01Jack Flaherty Will Manning Courageous Sailing/ Courageous Sailing /0.00 31
326371Henry Gates Jaita Richon Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 32
333444Lydia Antrim Sara Martin Nahant Sailing Program/ NSP /0.00 33
3433Liam Viles Sean Kenney Quannapowitt YC/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 34
351468Timothy Kane Olivia Cronin-Golomb Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 35
36IJS-15Carsten Ueckert-LaPlante Elliot Bates Ipswich Junior Sailing/ Ipswich Junior Sailing /0.00 36
375036Ben MacShane Burton Mchugh Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam /0.00 37
381113Kyle Gundersen reed westcott Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 38
395038Peter Remsen Taeghan Hagood Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club /0.00 39
4011Aidan Dougherty Elizabeth McDonald Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc /0.00 40
41CBI 3Peter Girard Lucas Jurgensen Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 41
426368Gray Morrison Joe Caruso Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy bay /0.00 42
435624Joshua Clemson Lydia Mullan Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 43
441119Emily Swanborg Jesse Conway Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset yacht club /0.00 44
4566Ryan Walker Alex Kerai Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon /0.00 45
461116Carly Gundersen rennie westcott Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 46
475175Margaret Adams Selena Giroux Wingaersheek Yacht Club/ Wingaersheek Yacht Club /0.00 47
483363Jack Sheehan stephen Young Quannapowitt YC/ qyc /0.00 48
492949Elizabeth Aliberti connor o'neill Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club OCS/0.00 51
506366Isabel Fitzpatrick Reid Levick Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club DNC/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 13, 2012 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Peter Bent

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network