2013 U. S. National Laser Championship Regatta
Santa Cruz Yacht Club | June 26-30, 2013

Laser (35 boats)

Race 11
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 30, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1197265Frederick Vranizan US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider Open /0.00 1
2182733Domenic Bove StFYC Open /0.00 2
3191997Luke Muller Lauderdale Yacht Club Junior /0.00 3
4187393Richard Didham San Diego Yacht Club Junior /0.00 4
5176124Peter Phelan SCYC Apprentice Master /0.00 5
6203751Erik Bowers Minnetonka Yacht Club Open /0.00 6
7167136Emilio Castelli Santa Rosa Sailing Club Grand Master /0.00 7
8192939Adrian Pereira Lauderdale Yacht Club/Fairhope Yacht Club Junior /0.00 8
9200191Matthew Long Santa Barbara / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club Junior /0.00 9
10187670Paul Foley WWU Open /0.00 11
11199127Adam DiDomizio Sail Sand Point Junior /0.00 13
12196150Stephen Long Santa Barbara /Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club Junior /0.00 14
13199911Michelle Davis Coconut Grove Sailing Club Apprentice Master /0.00 15
14166835Max Rohr Encinal YC Junior /0.00 16
15200615Max Guerriero Texas Corinthian Yacht Club Junior ZFP/9.99% 17
16180081Evan Diola SCYC Open /0.00 17
17171314stephen bourdow Santa Cruz YC Master /0.00 18
18199913conor gallagher Mission Bay Yacht Club Apprentice Master ZFP/9.99% 19
19193337Fraser Wells Rothesay Yacht Club Open /0.00 19
20198385Adrian Vlasic Royal Vancouver Yacht Club Junior /0.00 20
21179426Stephen Orosz ssc Master /0.00 21
22188149Greg Martinez Texas Corinthian Yacht Club Open /0.00 22
23195425Peter Shope Richmond YC Master /0.00 23
24199914greg jackson Port Madison Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 24
25198056Dale DeRosa santa cruz Yacht Club /0.00 25
26194180Chris Barnard Newport Harbor Yacht Club Open OCS/0.00 36
27199793Rodion Mazin ABYC/USCG Open OCS/0.00 36
28200419Dan Falk CYC Seattle Apprentice Master OCS/0.00 36
29194503Sandy Beatty Canada Junior OCS/0.00 36
30190374John Wallace St. Petersburg Yacht Club Open OCS/0.00 36
31188854Ian Ikeda Laser Gold Sailing Junior OCS/0.00 36
32197052Peter Vessella Saint Francis YC Grand Master DNS/0.00 36
33199188Tracy Usher St Francis Yacht Club Grand Master RET/0.00 36
34196283NATHAN FIELDS LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB Junior DNC/0.00 36
35196812Nick Pullen Tahoe Yacht Club Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 30, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Beau Vrolyk

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network