USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC SAILING FESTIVAL NORTHEAST YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
BOOTHBAY HARBOR YACHT CLUB | July 15-16, 2013

C420 (39 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
11301Jasper Houston Annie Britton Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 1
21307Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 2
31305David Turley Jennifer Killian Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 3
43822Sean Beaulieu Catie Hopkins MDI Community Sailing Center/ MDI Community Sailing Center /0.00 4
530Felix Wolfram willaim tagliamonte North Haven Casino/ north haven casino /0.00 5
66214Ethan Merrill Dan Morse Harraseekett Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 6
71308Sally Apolinsky Tessa Houston southport yacht club/ southport yacht club /0.00 7
86905Cameron Loncoski Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 8
91302David H. Wollins, Jr. Kendall Brower Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 9
10BHYC4Aidan Clark Caleb Gray BHYC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
11BH31William Aherne Marika Van Dusen Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor /0.00 11
1214369Ben PALMER Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 12
137199Cooper Siepert Audrey Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 13
145718Jack Roberts Natalie Butler Southwest Harbor Fleet/ Northeast Harbor Fleet /0.00 14
1514680Rose Flanagan Lydia Morin CYC/ CYC /0.00 15
161303Nuala Spillane Megan Roach Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 16
17BHYC1Katherine Clark Caroline Hunt Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 17
1810018Simon Morin Hugh Levitt Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 18
1904614Lincoln Herrington Olivia Herrington KYC/ KYC /0.00 19
201306Kiley Roach Alex Maurer SYC/ SYC /0.00 20
2154orren fox anita wray northeast harbor fleet/ northeast harbor fleet /0.00 21
2204629Cecily Page Yvonne Rogers KYC/ KYC /0.00 22
232369McV LaPointe Peter O'Brien Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 23
24BHYC 2Meredith McCuskey Corinne Poitras Boothbay Harbor YC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 24
255887Max Bell Alison Maas KYC/ KYC /0.00 25
26BH32Perry Chase Will Reynolds Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's arbor Yacht Club /0.00 26
27BH33Tram Evans Grace Eysenbach Bucks Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
282613Alexander Berry Fiona Ahearne CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 28
294713Hannah Welles Grace Materne CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 29
305892Evan Murray Ana Knight OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 30
312934Jack Northrop pierce Wood Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 31
322919Katherine Bertolini Madison Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 32
335649Josh Clark Eric Knight OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 33
34VH188Samantha Gaudette Wyatt Mozingo AYC/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 34
35BHYC3Milhous Dungan Teddy Matel BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 35
366215Robbie Millar Mason Meier Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 36
372933Austin Kennie Jess Young Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 37
381015Elizabeth Dunlap Chelsea Hartnett OBYC/ Orrs Bailey Yacht Club /0.00 38
396906Clayton Sasaki Anna Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Junior Yacht Club DNF/0.00 40

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2013 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network