USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC SAILING FESTIVAL NORTHEAST YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
BOOTHBAY HARBOR YACHT CLUB | July 15-16, 2013

C420 (39 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16905Cameron Loncoski Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 1
25718Jack Roberts Natalie Butler Southwest Harbor Fleet/ Northeast Harbor Fleet /0.00 2
36906Clayton Sasaki Anna Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Junior Yacht Club /0.00 3
43822Sean Beaulieu Catie Hopkins MDI Community Sailing Center/ MDI Community Sailing Center /0.00 4
56214Ethan Merrill Dan Morse Harraseekett Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 5
614369Ben PALMER Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 6
7BH32Perry Chase Will Reynolds Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's arbor Yacht Club /0.00 7
81305David Turley Jennifer Killian Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 8
9BHYC1Katherine Clark Caroline Hunt Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 9
101301Jasper Houston Annie Britton Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 10
117199Cooper Siepert Audrey Morin Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 11
1214680Rose Flanagan Lydia Morin CYC/ CYC /0.00 12
1310018Simon Morin Hugh Levitt Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 13
14BH31William Aherne Marika Van Dusen Buck's Harbor Yacht Club/ Bucks Harbor /0.00 14
15BHYC4Aidan Clark Caleb Gray BHYC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 15
1630Felix Wolfram willaim tagliamonte North Haven Casino/ north haven casino /0.00 16
1704629Cecily Page Yvonne Rogers KYC/ KYC /0.00 17
181307Emma Jacobs Kelley Phippen Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 18
19BH33Tram Evans Grace Eysenbach Bucks Harbor Yacht Club/ Buck's Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
202369McV LaPointe Peter O'Brien Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 20
21BHYC 2Meredith McCuskey Corinne Poitras Boothbay Harbor YC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
221303Nuala Spillane Megan Roach Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 22
231302David H. Wollins, Jr. Kendall Brower Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 23
241308Sally Apolinsky Tessa Houston southport yacht club/ southport yacht club /0.00 24
252919Katherine Bertolini Madison Lavigne Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 25
2604614Lincoln Herrington Olivia Herrington KYC/ KYC /0.00 26
272934Jack Northrop pierce Wood Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 27
286215Robbie Millar Mason Meier Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 28
295887Max Bell Alison Maas KYC/ KYC /0.00 29
302613Alexander Berry Fiona Ahearne CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 30
311306Kiley Roach Alex Maurer SYC/ SYC /0.00 31
325892Evan Murray Ana Knight OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 32
335649Josh Clark Eric Knight OBYC/ OBYC /0.00 33
3454orren fox anita wray northeast harbor fleet/ northeast harbor fleet /0.00 34
354713Hannah Welles Grace Materne CCIA/ CCIA /0.00 35
36BHYC3Milhous Dungan Teddy Matel BHYC/ BHYC /0.00 36
372933Austin Kennie Jess Young Agamenticus Yacht Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 37
38VH188Samantha Gaudette Wyatt Mozingo AYC/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 38
391015Elizabeth Dunlap Chelsea Hartnett OBYC/ Orrs Bailey Yacht Club /0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2013 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network