West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 08, 2013

420 (44 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
16673Andrew Warner Brian Daley WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 1
25253Gab Rizika Benjamin Rizika robert rizikawianno/ wianno /0.00 2
36927Kelsey Shakin Olivia Gonzalez Stage Harbor Yacht club/ stage harbor /0.00 3
41118Will Towner Haley Okun Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 4
57121Parker Loftus Geoff Owens SHYC/ Stage Harbor /0.00 5
66953James Roggeveen Olivia Van Den Born Nantucket Community SailingNantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 6
77034Alexander Calderwood Justin Daly Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 7
84119Julia Downey Griffin Horgan N/AHyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 8
97039blake davis Gemma Walls OYC/ OYC /0.00 9
107197Megan Sullivan Lucia Zerbino Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
111798Jud Hawk Lizzy Massman West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 11
121114Annie Spence Louise Conaty Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 12
136611Matias Sejersen Lisa Genthner Nantucket Community SailingNantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing /0.00 13
141116Christina Nothacker Liz Silva Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 14
156576Thomas Cooper West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 15
162941Brad Seferian Caroline bracken WDYC/ /0.00 16
176023Sam Scatchard Julia Tambone Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 17
185084Davis Doherty William Powers Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 18
194577Zoe Carlson Amelia Tavernesi Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
205576Allie Cahn Cole Potter Stage harbor yacht club/ SHYC /0.00 20
211109Mark McCullough Helena Wiatrowski Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 21
227186Olivia Zerbino Allison Krauss Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 22
231111Cam McManus Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 23
245292maxwell Seferian shamus sullivan West Dennis Yacht Club/ wdyc /0.00 24
256002Carter Mitchell Grace Drury Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 25
2670Davis Lemay Danny Murray Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 26
271112Kate Burke Shannon Mac Donald HYC/ HYC /0.00 27
284193Kathryn Shea Hadley Ramsay Tabor Academy/ Tabor Academy /0.00 28
297032Bobby Collins Erin Daly Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 29
307035Nathan Gould Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 30
318850Matthew Sweeney West Dennis/ /0.00 31
325556Caitlin Schadt Katharine Templeton Dennis Yacht Club/ DYC /0.00 32
331115Burke EGAN-WALSH Charlee O'Neil Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyc /0.00 33
347185Jake Cummings Kendoyn Roe Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 34
351107Jose daSilva Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45
361108Will Hicks Elizabeth Ames Hyannis/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45
371110Chris Adams HYC DNF/0.00 45
381117Sarah Howard Nina Gonzales Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45
392013Mairead Loschi Joey Champagne Yarmouth Recreation Sailing Center/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing Center DNF/0.00 45
406580Wil Olsen Bridie Eckel 420DYC/ DYC DNF/0.00 45
417182Lawson Lewis Will Batchelder 420Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45
427184Maggie Royal Grace Patten Stage Harbor yacht club/ Stage Harbor yacht club DNF/0.00 45
438853Sebastian Halpern-Reiss Katie Sullivan West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45
449999Trent Chinnaswamy Orleans Yacht Club DNF/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 08, 2013 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network