Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 08, 2013

Opti Green (53 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
111298Elliot Kinder Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 1
213015Carter Morin HYC /0.00 2
320122Jack Murphy Falmouth yacht club /0.00 3
420118Abby Wayne falmouth yacht club /0.00 4
59154Lindsay Westerfield Hyannis Port /0.00 5
67888Felix Colon vhyc /0.00 6
714944Jana laurendeau Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 7
815508Juliet StGermain VHYC /0.00 8
914543Eva Spektorov HyannisPort Blue /0.00 9
1012654Ellen Efstathiou Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 10
1120119Ben Wayne Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 11
12154821hurley white vhyc /0.00 12
1319883Lilly Mathieu Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 13
1420120Rachel Camp Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 14
1512672Joshua Hersey Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 15
1612293Joe Hanson SHYC /0.00 16
1713649Lydia Baer Wianno /0.00 17
1818Gwyneth Howell Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 18
1946846Zack Boden CMYC /0.00 19
208182Graziella Vezza Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 20
215963Molly McKeen Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 21
2213910grace Cotoia HYC /0.00 22
232Sophia Adams Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 23
2414577Peter Cotoia HYC /0.00 24
2513556Summer Stagman Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 25
2610384Ashtyn Watts Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 26
2711995Connaught Burke CMYC /0.00 27
2815480Huck Beason Vineyard Haven /0.00 28
2988Benjamin Hicks Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 29
3020096Charles Kettlwell Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 30
3120121Ashton Argento Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 31
323Finn Cunningham Bass River YC /0.00 32
3312727Michael Rodolakis Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 33
3419385Shannon Finan Hyannis Port /0.00 34
35USA6088Tyler Wilschut BRYC /0.00 35
369198Samantha Gulachenski Hyannis /0.00 36
3712533Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 37
384544Schuyler Lloyd Bass river /0.00 38
3920755Christopher Egan Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 39
4010363jack fitzgerald Hyannis Port yacht Club /0.00 40
4119401Alexis Papavasiliou Achilles Papavasiliou /0.00 41
429546Caleb cotoia HYC /0.00 42
4310896Dierdre Mullin HYC DNF/0.00 54
4411990Jeremiah O'Keefe HYC DNF/0.00 54
4512028MICHAEL EGAN-WALSH HYC DNF/0.00 54
4618018Thomas Conaty HYC DNF/0.00 54
47xxAshley Biggs VHYC DNC/0.00 54
488Dylan Biggs VHYC DNC/0.00 54
4916Addison Hyde Stage Harbor Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
502865Paul Collins Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
513837Garrett Burke CMYC DNC/0.00 54
524963Jessica Andrews Hyannis Port Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
5313904Aidan Kelly Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network