Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 08, 2013

Opti (45 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
13155James Kinder Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
28238jack evans stage harbor yacht club Red /0.00 2
316015Catherine Shakin Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
418810Ashley Dart Chatham Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
57171Marita Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
613994Caroline Martone Hyannis Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
715618Luke White cotuit mosquito yacht club Blue /0.00 7
87799Francis Selldorff Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
914956Brian Coppola Falmouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1013889marni clary chatham yacht club Red /0.00 10
1118671Kathryn Potter SHYC Blue /0.00 11
1219472Sam Monaghan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1316494Ed Goggin West Dennis YC Red /0.00 13
1411554Nicholas O'Toole Hyannis YC Red /0.00 14
15usa2001jack parsons nantucket community sailing Blue /0.00 15
1611353Walter Sullivan West Dennis Yacht Club White /0.00 16
1719381Jack Ciluzzi Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
181115Emma Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1916344John Collins Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
2014235Sheila Gadbois Hyannis Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
2113537jeffrey basta hpyc Blue /0.00 21
22USA 2002Kyle Quattrocchi Nantucket Community Sailing Red /0.00 22
2312645Julia Royal Stage harbor Blue /0.00 23
246688katie evans stage harbor yacht club White /0.00 24
2510271Samuel Trelegan CMYC Red /0.00 25
264577Lindsay McManus Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
27L7Madison Murphy Falmouth Yacht Blue /0.00 27
2839HENRI BARZUN COTUIT MOSQUITO YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 28
2917997Morgan Krauss Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3016312Kate Warms Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 30
313678Benjamin O'Toole Hyannis YC Blue /0.00 31
3219398William Martone Hyannis Yacht Club White /0.00 32
332003Ben Rudd Nantucket Community Sailing Blue /0.00 33
344544Tessa Shields Bass River White /0.00 34
355698sarah alix west dennis yacht club Blue /0.00 35
3616516Clare Golden West Dennis Yacht Club Red /0.00 36
3716337Charlie Mehm HPYC Blue /0.00 37
382935Jayden Haggerty Bass River White /0.00 38
3911591Veronica Smith Hyannis Blue /0.00 39
4014073Julie Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club Red DNF/0.00 46
4117Bridgit Potter SHYC Blue DNS/0.00 46
4223Brit Hyde Stage Harbor Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 46
43301Thomas Madison NCS Blue DNC/0.00 46
4416992Quinn Isenstadt Hyannis Port Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 46
455Haraden Bottomley Bass River Blue DSQ/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network