Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 08, 2013

Opti Green (53 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 08, 2013 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114944Jana laurendeau Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 1
211298Elliot Kinder Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 2
320118Abby Wayne falmouth yacht club /0.00 3
47888Felix Colon vhyc /0.00 4
546846Zack Boden CMYC /0.00 5
615508Juliet StGermain VHYC /0.00 6
79154Lindsay Westerfield Hyannis Port /0.00 7
820121Ashton Argento Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 8
913015Carter Morin HYC /0.00 9
1013910grace Cotoia HYC /0.00 10
1112293Joe Hanson SHYC /0.00 11
1220122Jack Murphy Falmouth yacht club /0.00 12
1310384Ashtyn Watts Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 13
1419883Lilly Mathieu Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 14
1512672Joshua Hersey Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 15
1619385Shannon Finan Hyannis Port /0.00 16
1713556Summer Stagman Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 17
1818Gwyneth Howell Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 18
1914577Peter Cotoia HYC /0.00 19
2020119Ben Wayne Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 20
218182Graziella Vezza Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 21
2212533Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 22
233Finn Cunningham Bass River YC /0.00 23
242Sophia Adams Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 24
25USA6088Tyler Wilschut BRYC /0.00 25
265963Molly McKeen Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 26
2719401Alexis Papavasiliou Achilles Papavasiliou /0.00 27
2814543Eva Spektorov HyannisPort Blue /0.00 28
299546Caleb cotoia HYC /0.00 29
3015480Huck Beason Vineyard Haven /0.00 30
314544Schuyler Lloyd Bass river /0.00 31
3220755Christopher Egan Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 32
339198Samantha Gulachenski Hyannis /0.00 33
34154821hurley white vhyc /0.00 34
35xxAshley Biggs VHYC DNC/0.00 54
368Dylan Biggs VHYC DNC/0.00 54
3716Addison Hyde Stage Harbor Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
3888Benjamin Hicks Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
392865Paul Collins Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
403837Garrett Burke CMYC DNC/0.00 54
414963Jessica Andrews Hyannis Port Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
4210363jack fitzgerald Hyannis Port yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
4310896Dierdre Mullin HYC DNC/0.00 54
4411990Jeremiah O'Keefe HYC DNC/0.00 54
4511995Connaught Burke CMYC DNC/0.00 54
4612028MICHAEL EGAN-WALSH HYC DNC/0.00 54
4712654Ellen Efstathiou Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
4812727Michael Rodolakis Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
4913649Lydia Baer Wianno DNC/0.00 54
5013904Aidan Kelly Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
5118018Thomas Conaty HYC DNC/0.00 54
5220096Charles Kettlwell Hyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54
5320120Rachel Camp Falmouth Yacht Club DNC/0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 08, 2013 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Patrick Broome

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network