2014 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival—Michigan Championship
Macatawa Bay Junior Association & Macatawa Bay Yacht Club | October 11-12, 2014

Optimist (38 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115214Johnny Walton CSYC / DART Red /0.00 1
220366Kyle Considine Chicago Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320746Henry Combs GPYC Red /0.00 3
420572Owen Bannasch Saugatuck yacht club White /0.00 4
510139Dougie Cowan SlapshotCrescent Sail Yacht Club - DART White /0.00 5
620480Michael Kirkman Hot TicketPYC-DART Blue /0.00 6
711883Spencer Todd Cheese WhizGRYC Red /0.00 7
815836Maxwell Klaasen Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
915440Quentin Beyer Macatawa Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1015917Frank Frisinger Muskegon Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1115Juna Carlos LaCerda Jones Saugatuck Yacht Club White /0.00 11
1218433Sam Childers OptiGoneColumbia Yacht Club White /0.00 12
138883Charlie Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 13
1420193Jemima Korbel yayajemimaChicago Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1520764Blake Stackpoole CSYC/DART Red /0.00 15
162Reed Rasmussen Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1720767Dominic Dulac DemonicGrosse Pointe Yacht Club/DART Blue /0.00 17
1820841Henry Scholz Lake Forest Sailing White /0.00 18
1920jack baldwin chicago yacht club Blue /0.00 19
2017225Fletcher Klaasen Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 20
21USA 20448Alex Tigges Crescent Sail Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2219754Christiana Scheibner Trixie Ballo IIBayview Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
2314610Henry Gonzalez Grosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2423Greg Wootton Chicago Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
2516436Zach Rockwell The Sparkle BoatDART/Crescent Sail Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
269843liam anderson Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2713777Milan Gandhi Lake Forest Sailing Blue /0.00 27
2815608Emmett Nevel Chicago Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2918399William Vignocchi Lake Forest Sailing White /0.00 29
3018648Eden Nykamp Water LillieMBJA Blue /0.00 30
31USA 19190Caitlin Derby Dolphin DreamerMacatawa Bay Yacht Club White /0.00 31
3219964Wyatt Harley Columbia Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3315607Jonathan Lowry MBJA White /0.00 33
3412803Ellie Groustra Grosse Pointe Yacht Club White /0.00 34
3512343Aidan Galeota no name optiGrosse Pointe Yacht Club Blue RET/0.00 39
3621100Conner Kirkman RocketPontiac Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 39
3718479Elijah goldman Grampy's PrideColumbia yacht club Blue DNC/0.00 39
3820Annabel pierce SYC White DNC/0.00 39

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network