Northeast Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
SailMaine | July 15-16, 2014

Optimist RWB, Division Blue (28 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120056James Brouder Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
26215james Knowlton buck's harbor yacht club Blue /0.00 6
320142Nathan Selian Harraseeket YC Blue /0.00 7
417977Kate Gilman FAST Blue /0.00 9
510566Bryce Jacobs Southport Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
615321Jack Theberge OBYC Blue /0.00 12
717808Hanna McKellar Camden Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
818221Milena Kitterman Castine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
918252Leo Terry Castine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1011042Benjamin Rooks Portland Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
1120326Jacob Selian Harraseeket YC Blue /0.00 20
1218374Emmarose van der Veen Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
134015Christopher Wack Camden Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1419972Patrick Daly Camden Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1514986Mac Callahan Orr's Bailey Island YC Blue /0.00 27
161998Tia Freund Southport Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1782922Max Moore Camden Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
184066Ethan Andrus CYC Blue /0.00 30
1918220sylas oberting Castine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
208ryan Russell BHYC Blue /0.00 32
2110823Ian Henderson Camden Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
2218482Maggie Musgrove Castine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
2319352Miles Berry CCIA Blue /0.00 36
2419937Eliza Strout CAYSP Blue /0.00 37
2502914sam mason c.c.i.a. south bristol me Blue /0.00 38
2620112Tessa Lippmann UNH Sailing Blue /0.00 39
2719148Marcus Goodbody portland yacht club Blue /0.00 40
2818385Isabel Lieser castine yacht club Blue /0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist RWB, Division Red (10 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
19298Andrew Turley Southport Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
218308Hayden Van Alstine Portland Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
320551Grace Gear Agamenticus Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
4141Blake Erhard Southport Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
518665Dane Phippen Southport Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
69823Hattie Slayton KYC Red /0.00 13
720416Connor Reilly CCIA Red /0.00 18
825Samuel Keyes KYC Red /0.00 21
910243Charlie mason c.c.i.a. south bristol me Red /0.00 23
1019195Markus Russell BHYC Red /0.00 26

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist RWB, Division White (3 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118898Gavin Sanborn Portland Yacht Club White /0.00 4
218679Charles Apolinsky Southport White /0.00 14
34061Alexandra Worms Camden Yacht Club White /0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network