Northeast Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
SailMaine | July 15-16, 2014

C420, Division (36 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16212Griffin Primeau Carolina Jimemdz Harraseeket Yacht Club/ harraseeket yacht club /0.00 1
24115Clifford Gilman Richard Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club/ KPYC /0.00 2
36906Ben Palmer Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club Maine/ PYC /0.00 3
41305David Turley Madison Gaudette Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 4
51301Nuala Spillane Annie Britton Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 5
67446Aidan Clark Caleb Gray BHYC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 6
71302Maximilian Freund Jennifer Killian SYC/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 7
84716Audrey Morin Sandy Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 8
96211Joey Chomyn Emma Goldberg-Courtney Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 9
104725Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 10
116805Karina Steenberg Clover Slagle Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 11
127438Jax van der Veen Matthew McCuskey Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 12
131303Sally Apolinsky Tessa Houston Southport Yacht Club/ Southport yacht club /0.00 13
142919Katherine Bertolini Madison Lavigne Agamenticus Yachty Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 14
157199Sierra Fahrman Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 15
166215Timothy Siemen Emmett Smith Harraseeket Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 16
176806Cecily Page Anna Villano KYC/ KYC /0.00 17
18111Liam Robinson Luke Weiser TEIA/ TEIA /0.00 18
197544Harrison Barfield Peter Kittredge Biddeford Pool Yacht Club/ Biddeford Pool Yacht Club /0.00 19
206612Joe Ricca Peter Mitchell KBIA (Kennebunk Beach Improvement Association)/ KBIA (Kennebunk Beach Improvement Association) /0.00 20
216807Lincoln Herrington Jackson Lardner KYC/ KYC /0.00 21
226804Avery Reynolds Nathaniel Keyes KYC/ KYC /0.00 22
23VH188Jack Northrop Pierce Wood Agamenticus Yacht Club/ agamenticus yacht clue /0.00 23
242017Connor Prisby Annabelle Weiser TEIA/ TEIA /0.00 24
255718Connor Ratcliff Chris Booher MDICSC/ MDICSC /0.00 25
266905TbDEthan Brouder George Holt Portland Yacht Club/ Portlant Yacht Club /0.00 26
273822Anita Wray Emma Strong MDI Community Sailing/ MDI Community Sailing /0.00 27
285648Haaris Bjotvedt Nailah Bjotvedt Biddeford Pool Yacht Club/ Biddeford Pool Yacht Club /0.00 28
291891Anna Parker Alice Kenny TEIA/ TEIA /0.00 29
304720Mason Saltz Christian Rowe SailMaine/ OYC /0.00 30
314442Olivia Jarvis AYC /0.00 31
326214Ashley Arruda Carly Siemen Harraseeket Yatch Club/ HYC /0.00 32
3351Hillary Umphrey Duncan Umphrey Biddeford Pool Yacht Club/ Biddeford Pool Yacht Club /0.00 33
341151Connor Dillon Orrs Bailey /0.00 34
352914Laura Hoy Olivia Jarvis AYC/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 35
36832Pippa Hodgkins Elizabeth Eames BPYC/ BPYC /0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network